For
questions, contact Ron Bowman at lynnron1@comcast.net.
Overall ---- 5Mile ---- ---- Finish ---- ----------------- Total ---------------
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 37 Brittney Rooks 13 **** 1:06:39.75 6:40 1:06:39.75 1:06:39.75 00:00.00 6:40/M
2 51 Jade Baum 22 **** 1:09:27.60 6:57 1:09:27.60 1:09:27.60 00:00.00 6:56/M
3 57 Lindsey Slyman 21 **** 1:10:38.30 7:04 1:10:38.30 1:10:38.30 00:00.00 7:03/M
Overall ---- 5Mile ---- ---- Finish ---- ----------------- Total ---------------
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 41 Sheryl Kline 44 **** 1:06:56.70 6:42 1:06:56.70 1:06:56.70 00:00.00 6:42/M
Overall ---- 5Mile ---- ---- Finish ---- ----------------- Total ---------------
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 152 Carleigh Gregory 1 1:23:41.60 8:22 1:23:28.72 1:23:41.60 00:12.88 8:21/M
Overall ---- 5Mile ---- ---- Finish ---- ----------------- Total ---------------
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 92 Mary Fromme 15 1 1:15:58.90 7:36 1:15:40.27 1:15:58.90 00:18.63 7:34/M
Overall ---- 5Mile ---- ---- Finish ---- ----------------- Total ---------------
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 60 Amanda Beal 26 1 1:11:11.25 7:07 1:11:05.87 1:11:11.25 00:05.38 7:07/M
2 61 Christine (bern Gargan 22 2 1:11:24.55 7:08 1:11:19.77 1:11:24.55 00:04.78 7:08/M
3 64 Bethany Kauffman 22 3 1:11:53.50 7:11 1:11:44.57 1:11:53.50 00:08.93 7:10/M
4 83 Rebecca Sirman 25 4 1:13:38.25 7:22 1:13:30.62 1:13:38.25 00:07.63 7:21/M
5 84 Laura Thomas 21 5 1:13:53.60 7:23 1:13:41.17 1:13:53.60 00:12.43 7:22/M
6 86 Jill Trimboli 22 6 1:14:03.60 7:24 1:13:51.62 1:14:03.60 00:11.98 7:23/M
7 87 Kelly Gonzalez 21 7 1:14:30.75 7:27 1:14:28.12 1:14:30.75 00:02.63 7:27/M
8 91 Claire Lears 24 8 1:15:42.55 7:34 1:15:39.27 1:15:42.55 00:03.28 7:34/M
9 97 Shanna Charles 24 9 1:16:21.55 7:38 1:16:02.62 1:16:21.55 00:18.93 7:36/M
10 99 Stephanie La Liberte 20 10 1:16:34.90 7:39 1:16:25.82 1:16:34.90 00:09.08 7:39/M
11 117 Maresa Jurczynski 27 11 1:18:52.20 7:53 1:18:38.32 1:18:52.20 00:13.88 7:52/M
12 125 Kristen Heist 26 12 1:19:48.85 7:59 1:19:45.07 1:19:48.85 00:03.78 7:59/M
13 126 Kristen Schmorr 23 13 1:19:55.90 8:00 1:19:46.87 1:19:55.90 00:09.03 7:59/M
14 153 Jenna Corter 21 14 1:24:20.35 8:26 1:24:07.62 1:24:20.35 00:12.73 8:25/M
15 154 Kristen Smith 22 15 1:24:21.30 8:26 1:24:08.47 1:24:21.30 00:12.83 8:25/M
16 158 Brianne Carter 23 16 1:24:41.35 8:28 1:24:22.17 1:24:41.35 00:19.18 8:26/M
17 160 Lanaya Martin 22 17 1:24:49.10 8:29 1:24:36.52 1:24:49.10 00:12.58 8:28/M
18 162 Katherine Wrenn 29 18 1:25:10.35 8:31 1:24:56.62 1:25:10.35 00:13.73 8:30/M
19 179 Gail Ashton 26 19 1:27:24.35 8:44 1:27:02.22 1:27:24.35 00:22.13 8:42/M
20 187 Erin Blanchard 28 20 1:27:49.85 8:47 1:27:32.87 1:27:49.85 00:16.98 8:45/M
21 189 Nicole Dammeyer 20 21 1:28:23.60 8:50 1:28:10.17 1:28:23.60 00:13.43 8:49/M
22 193 Bridget Broullire 26 22 1:29:17.15 8:56 1:29:01.72 1:29:17.15 00:15.43 8:54/M
23 196 Kathleen Morris 27 23 1:29:23.25 8:56 1:29:07.82 1:29:23.25 00:15.43 8:55/M
24 199 Kathleen Lawlor 28 24 1:29:49.05 8:59 1:29:22.82 1:29:49.05 00:26.23 8:56/M
25 210 Meghan Shepard 26 25 1:31:32.55 9:09 1:31:22.37 1:31:32.55 00:10.18 9:08/M
26 212 Rebecca Arnold 24 26 1:31:50.85 9:11 1:31:38.47 1:31:50.85 00:12.38 9:10/M
27 237 Amy Mautino 28 27 1:35:57.55 9:36 1:35:50.57 1:35:57.55 00:06.98 9:35/M
28 246 Jennifer Kuhblank 21 28 1:38:19.55 9:50 1:37:57.72 1:38:19.55 00:21.83 9:48/M
29 281 Carol Reiley 24 31 2:07:21.15 12:44 1:49:18.92 2:07:21.15 18:02.23 10:56/M
30 290 Colleen Buhrer 25 29 1:53:27.45 11:21 1:53:06.92 1:53:27.45 00:20.53 11:19/M
31 306 Cynthia Rogers 22 30 2:06:12.70 12:37 2:06:12.70 2:06:12.70 12:37/M
32 309 Judy Frankel 29 32 2:08:21.65 12:50 2:08:07.37 2:08:21.65 00:14.28 12:49/M
Overall ---- 5Mile ---- ---- Finish ---- ----------------- Total ---------------
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 79 Kelly Baird 31 1 1:13:16.85 7:20 1:13:10.42 1:13:16.85 00:06.43 7:19/M
2 93 Karen Young 38 2 1:15:52.50 7:35 1:15:45.17 1:15:52.50 00:07.33 7:35/M
3 102 Patricia Hicks 31 3 1:16:52.35 7:41 1:16:47.07 1:16:52.35 00:05.28 7:41/M
4 114 Karen Ciemier 32 4 1:18:29.95 7:51 1:18:22.67 1:18:29.95 00:07.28 7:50/M
5 120 Cynthia Brunner 37 5 1:19:22.85 7:56 1:19:17.77 1:19:22.85 00:05.08 7:56/M
6 146 Lara Mish 34 6 1:22:52.50 8:17 1:22:36.92 1:22:52.50 00:15.58 8:16/M
7 148 Claudia Ducker 39 7 1:23:23.00 8:20 1:23:04.07 1:23:23.00 00:18.93 8:18/M
8 150 Phileppa Shiels 39 8 1:23:35.50 8:22 1:23:17.57 1:23:35.50 00:17.93 8:20/M
9 191 Cherry Cunningham 39 10 1:29:13.35 8:55 1:28:48.02 1:29:13.35 00:25.33 8:53/M
10 195 Jacqueline Torrelli 39 9 1:29:08.40 8:55 1:29:02.52 1:29:08.40 00:05.88 8:54/M
11 208 Christina Hicks 34 12 1:31:30.20 9:09 1:31:13.32 1:31:30.20 00:16.88 9:07/M
12 209 Chrissy Mahon 36 11 1:31:27.00 9:09 1:31:18.87 1:31:27.00 00:08.13 9:08/M
13 218 Gloria Mullervy 34 13 1:32:44.20 9:16 1:32:28.47 1:32:44.20 00:15.73 9:15/M
14 219 Lisa Kerr 31 15 1:32:52.95 9:17 1:32:34.62 1:32:52.95 00:18.33 9:15/M
15 220 Teresa McFadden 33 14 1:32:52.85 9:17 1:32:44.67 1:32:52.85 00:08.18 9:16/M
16 229 Kristin Friedman 34 16 1:35:20.10 9:32 1:35:01.72 1:35:20.10 00:18.38 9:30/M
17 234 Marcy Twiley 33 17 1:35:40.70 9:34 1:35:26.37 1:35:40.70 00:14.33 9:33/M
18 235 Kerri Reilly 37 18 1:35:40.95 9:34 1:35:33.97 1:35:40.95 00:06.98 9:33/M
19 239 Kim Couranz 37 19 1:36:23.15 9:38 1:36:11.67 1:36:23.15 00:11.48 9:37/M
20 243 Claudia Cunningham 37 20 1:37:41.95 9:46 1:37:29.72 1:37:41.95 00:12.23 9:45/M
21 250 Sigrun Ortmann 37 21 1:39:40.05 9:58 1:39:21.97 1:39:40.05 00:18.08 9:56/M
22 260 Anne Beth Santini 36 22 1:41:07.80 10:07 1:40:53.47 1:41:07.80 00:14.33 10:05/M
23 261 Erin Lueders 33 23 1:41:38.95 10:10 1:41:14.52 1:41:38.95 00:24.43 10:07/M
24 269 Rebecca Madsen 30 24 1:45:23.75 10:32 1:44:57.12 1:45:23.75 00:26.63 10:30/M
25 288 Elaine Aleshire 33 25 1:53:22.80 11:20 1:52:58.62 1:53:22.80 00:24.18 11:18/M
26 291 Deb Butler 34 26 1:53:27.45 11:21 1:53:07.07 1:53:27.45 00:20.38 11:19/M
27 293 Kathy Felger 32 27 1:54:32.45 11:27 1:54:18.97 1:54:32.45 00:13.48 11:26/M
28 294 Lauren Colvin 32 28 1:54:35.65 11:28 1:54:21.77 1:54:35.65 00:13.88 11:26/M
29 296 Irene Myers-Thompson 39 29 1:57:34.75 11:45 1:57:20.72 1:57:34.75 00:14.03 11:44/M
30 298 Melissa Ownby 31 30 1:58:10.95 11:49 1:57:47.67 1:58:10.95 00:23.28 11:47/M
31 307 Rachel Weitzner 30 31 2:07:37.10 12:46 2:07:22.87 2:07:37.10 00:14.23 12:44/M
32 310 Elizabeth Cawood 35 32 2:09:13.65 12:55 2:08:45.57 2:09:13.65 00:28.08 12:53/M
33 311 Doreen Osborne 34 33 2:10:47.00 13:05 2:10:20.02 2:10:47.00 00:26.98 13:02/M
Overall ---- 5Mile ---- ---- Finish ---- ----------------- Total ---------------
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 58 Marjorie Boyd 45 1 1:10:43.00 7:04 1:10:33.92 1:10:43.00 00:09.08 7:03/M
2 68 Laurel Bell 45 2 1:12:15.85 7:14 1:12:10.02 1:12:15.85 00:05.83 7:13/M
3 77 Mary Lynn Hansen 40 3 1:12:54.85 7:17 1:12:48.77 1:12:54.85 00:06.08 7:17/M
4 90 Holly Marcum 41 4 1:15:20.20 7:32 1:15:14.57 1:15:20.20 00:05.63 7:31/M
5 107 Carole Rosasco 47 5 1:17:28.50 7:45 1:17:16.27 1:17:28.50 00:12.23 7:44/M
6 127 Mira Foote 46 6 1:20:05.55 8:01 1:19:46.92 1:20:05.55 00:18.63 7:59/M
7 136 Julie Davis 46 7 1:21:13.15 8:07 1:21:04.57 1:21:13.15 00:08.58 8:06/M
8 157 Lara Roeding 41 8 1:24:20.05 8:26 1:24:15.77 1:24:20.05 00:04.28 8:26/M
9 165 Barbara Kenney 43 9 1:25:37.40 8:34 1:25:31.22 1:25:37.40 00:06.18 8:33/M
10 166 Victoria Vasenden 42 10 1:25:37.60 8:34 1:25:33.62 1:25:37.60 00:03.98 8:33/M
11 177 Jane Meyer 46 11 1:27:14.60 8:43 1:26:52.47 1:27:14.60 00:22.13 8:41/M
12 181 Kathy Sirois 48 12 1:27:26.75 8:45 1:27:13.17 1:27:26.75 00:13.58 8:43/M
13 184 Erin Hollamon 42 13 1:27:36.70 8:46 1:27:23.22 1:27:36.70 00:13.48 8:44/M
14 186 Sheena Morrison 49 14 1:27:55.40 8:48 1:27:29.52 1:27:55.40 00:25.88 8:45/M
15 202 Judith Weber 47 15 1:30:33.75 9:03 1:30:20.62 1:30:33.75 00:13.13 9:02/M
16 206 Jean Svrjcek 45 17 1:31:13.60 9:07 1:31:04.82 1:31:13.60 00:08.78 9:06/M
17 207 Theresa Gergar 41 16 1:31:13.15 9:07 1:31:05.17 1:31:13.15 00:07.98 9:07/M
18 223 Kimberly Woodruff 45 18 1:33:28.35 9:21 1:33:17.17 1:33:28.35 00:11.18 9:20/M
19 230 Van Haigler 47 19 1:35:13.35 9:31 1:35:03.77 1:35:13.35 00:09.58 9:30/M
20 232 Monica Lynch 41 20 1:35:27.50 9:33 1:35:11.22 1:35:27.50 00:16.28 9:31/M
21 251 Lisa Fontaine** 43 22 1:40:04.40 10:00 1:39:53.07 1:40:04.40 00:11.33 9:59/M
22 252 Pamela Anderson 47 21 1:39:59.00 10:00 1:39:54.32 1:39:59.00 00:04.68 9:59/M
23 266 Susan Noble 41 23 1:43:33.80 10:21 1:43:16.07 1:43:33.80 00:17.73 10:20/M
24 271 Ginger Andrews 42 24 1:45:21.25 10:32 1:45:02.97 1:45:21.25 00:18.28 10:30/M
25 282 Nancy Toby 49 25 1:49:58.30 11:00 1:49:48.22 1:49:58.30 00:10.08 10:59/M
26 285 Toks Fashola 43 26 1:52:28.55 11:15 1:52:03.02 1:52:28.55 00:25.53 11:12/M
27 295 Roxanne Hatcher 48 27 1:54:36.15 11:28 1:54:22.47 1:54:36.15 00:13.68 11:26/M
28 300 Dawn Tucker 45 28 1:58:53.10 11:53 1:58:29.92 1:58:53.10 00:23.18 11:51/M
Overall ---- 5Mile ---- ---- Finish ---- ----------------- Total ---------------
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 94 Rose Malloy 58 1 1:15:58.75 7:36 1:15:47.07 1:15:58.75 00:11.68 7:35/M
2 108 Maria Shields 56 2 1:17:23.50 7:44 1:17:17.62 1:17:23.50 00:05.88 7:44/M
3 142 Robin Gay 52 4 1:22:02.75 8:12 1:21:48.37 1:22:02.75 00:14.38 8:11/M
4 143 Mary Lang 53 3 1:21:59.40 8:12 1:21:49.22 1:21:59.40 00:10.18 8:11/M
5 161 Janice Uthe 50 5 1:25:02.30 8:30 1:24:53.22 1:25:02.30 00:09.08 8:29/M
6 178 Patricia Snodgrass 52 6 1:27:18.65 8:44 1:26:58.87 1:27:18.65 00:19.78 8:42/M
7 188 Melissa Currence 51 7 1:27:57.85 8:48 1:27:44.67 1:27:57.85 00:13.18 8:46/M
8 200 Lisa Hughes 52 8 1:29:59.75 9:00 1:29:42.12 1:29:59.75 00:17.63 8:58/M
9 211 Rita Twist 54 9 1:31:52.45 9:11 1:31:35.57 1:31:52.45 00:16.88 9:10/M
10 231 Rae Jean Goodman 59 10 1:35:19.70 9:32 1:35:08.67 1:35:19.70 00:11.03 9:31/M
11 233 Mary Ellen Mason 52 11 1:35:33.45 9:33 1:35:22.62 1:35:33.45 00:10.83 9:32/M
12 241 Robin Dawson 53 12 1:37:21.20 9:44 1:37:09.72 1:37:21.20 00:11.48 9:43/M
13 247 June Schneider 59 13 1:38:24.75 9:50 1:38:03.17 1:38:24.75 00:21.58 9:48/M
14 248 Deborah Arnold 53 14 1:38:52.85 9:53 1:38:40.72 1:38:52.85 00:12.13 9:52/M
15 265 Susan Zevin 57 15 1:43:11.65 10:19 1:42:54.72 1:43:11.65 00:16.93 10:17/M
16 301 Jeanne Larrison 52 16 1:59:15.85 11:56 1:59:05.92 1:59:15.85 00:09.93 11:55/M
DNF Venetta Sloane-Akwara 53 00:26.88
Overall ---- 5Mile ---- ---- Finish ---- ----------------- Total ---------------
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 284 Sharon Serio 60 1 1:52:18.65 11:14 1:51:56.17 1:52:18.65 00:22.48 11:12/M
Overall ---- 5Mile ---- ---- Finish ---- ----------------- Total ---------------
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 303 Yvonne Aasen 75 1 2:00:44.65 12:04 2:00:22.52 2:00:44.65 00:22.13 12:02/M
Overall ---- 5Mile ---- ---- Finish ---- ----------------- Total ---------------
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 1 Scott Koehler 23 **** 57:00.15 5:42 57:00.15 57:00.15 00:00.00 5:42/M
2 3 Nick Vandal 19 **** 57:56.90 5:48 57:56.90 57:56.90 00:00.00 5:48/M
3 2 Kevin Ringelstein 22 **** 57:56.90 5:48 57:56.90 57:56.90 00:00.00 5:48/M
Overall ---- 5Mile ---- ---- Finish ---- ----------------- Total ---------------
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 4 Charles Powell 41 **** 58:52.35 5:53 58:52.35 58:52.35 00:00.00 5:53/M
Overall ---- 5Mile ---- ---- Finish ---- ----------------- Total ---------------
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 13 Alex Navia 19 1 1:01:54.40 6:11 1:01:52.22 1:01:54.40 00:02.18 6:11/M
2 15 Andrew Stresing 16 2 1:02:52.00 6:17 1:02:36.02 1:02:52.00 00:15.98 6:16/M
3 20 Delvaughn Rooks 15 3 1:03:37.20 6:22 1:03:36.22 1:03:37.20 00:00.98 6:22/M
4 21 Collin Anderson 19 4 1:03:51.45 6:23 1:03:50.52 1:03:51.45 00:00.93 6:23/M
5 26 Jason Beaudwin 18 5 1:04:49.70 6:29 1:04:47.32 1:04:49.70 00:02.38 6:29/M
6 182 Lance Rooks 11 6 1:27:15.70 8:44 1:27:14.92 1:27:15.70 00:00.78 8:43/M
Overall ---- 5Mile ---- ---- Finish ---- ----------------- Total ---------------
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 6 Iain Banks 29 1 1:00:14.85 6:01 1:00:13.62 1:00:14.85 00:01.23 6:01/M
2 7 Jacob Montoya 22 2 1:00:59.15 6:06 1:00:57.77 1:00:59.15 00:01.38 6:06/M
3 8 Scott Urbashich 21 3 1:01:12.65 6:07 1:01:11.27 1:01:12.65 00:01.38 6:07/M
4 11 Tyler Lenn 21 4 1:01:30.65 6:09 1:01:28.27 1:01:30.65 00:02.38 6:09/M
5 12 Matthew Davis 20 5 1:01:35.70 6:10 1:01:34.17 1:01:35.70 00:01.53 6:09/M
6 16 Ryan Melhorn 24 6 1:03:02.05 6:18 1:03:00.52 1:03:02.05 00:01.53 6:18/M
7 27 Jordan Adler 21 7 1:04:49.95 6:29 1:04:47.77 1:04:49.95 00:02.18 6:29/M
8 29 Chris Sams 22 8 1:05:01.05 6:30 1:04:59.17 1:05:01.05 00:01.88 6:30/M
9 34 Kenneth Hawkes 28 9 1:06:13.30 6:37 1:06:10.92 1:06:13.30 00:02.38 6:37/M
10 43 Andres Gonzalez 21 10 1:07:15.30 6:44 1:07:09.47 1:07:15.30 00:05.83 6:43/M
11 44 David Walser 25 11 1:07:17.60 6:44 1:07:13.32 1:07:17.60 00:04.28 6:43/M
12 45 Fabian Ortiz 21 12 1:08:02.45 6:48 1:07:59.77 1:08:02.45 00:02.68 6:48/M
13 55 J.d. O'Connor 20 13 1:10:14.50 7:01 1:10:12.32 1:10:14.50 00:02.18 7:01/M
14 66 John Deming 25 14 1:12:04.00 7:12 1:11:55.57 1:12:04.00 00:08.43 7:12/M
15 133 Brian Slattery 23 15 1:21:05.25 8:07 1:20:44.02 1:21:05.25 00:21.23 8:04/M
16 169 Kevin Howard 20 16 1:26:15.75 8:38 1:26:01.72 1:26:15.75 00:14.03 8:36/M
17 228 James Ji 23 17 1:52:50.95 11:17 1:34:48.92 1:52:50.95 18:02.03 9:29/M
18 278 Joseph Wood 21 19 2:05:26.65 12:33 1:47:22.82 2:05:26.65 18:03.83 10:44/M
19 292 William Hammelman 26 18 1:53:42.30 11:22 1:53:21.77 1:53:42.30 00:20.53 11:20/M
Overall ---- 5Mile ---- ---- Finish ---- ----------------- Total ---------------
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 5 Steve Kirk 39 1 59:47.05 5:59 59:44.27 59:47.05 00:02.78 5:58/M
2 14 Alfonzo Willis 35 2 1:02:01.55 6:12 1:01:56.87 1:02:01.55 00:04.68 6:12/M
3 22 John Heller 34 3 1:03:54.25 6:23 1:03:51.12 1:03:54.25 00:03.13 6:23/M
4 23 John Nogle 30 4 1:04:18.60 6:26 1:04:13.32 1:04:18.60 00:05.28 6:25/M
5 24 Robert Cawood 38 5 1:04:37.30 6:28 1:04:34.12 1:04:37.30 00:03.18 6:27/M
6 28 Alan Cook 36 6 1:04:54.15 6:29 1:04:50.07 1:04:54.15 00:04.08 6:29/M
7 30 Nathan Nudelman 31 7 1:05:04.25 6:30 1:05:01.57 1:05:04.25 00:02.68 6:30/M
8 36 Tim Lowe 39 8 1:06:39.45 6:40 1:06:36.97 1:06:39.45 00:02.48 6:40/M
9 38 Jesse Sjoberg 34 9 1:06:48.45 6:41 1:06:44.57 1:06:48.45 00:03.88 6:40/M
10 49 Jim Farber 37 10 1:08:49.80 6:53 1:08:44.42 1:08:49.80 00:05.38 6:52/M
11 52 Hugh Harris 38 11 1:09:38.10 6:58 1:09:32.77 1:09:38.10 00:05.33 6:57/M
12 53 Lakin Ducker 39 12 1:09:45.00 6:59 1:09:45.00 1:09:45.00 6:59/M
13 54 Ryan Brady 30 13 1:10:13.35 7:01 1:10:05.42 1:10:13.35 00:07.93 7:01/M
14 63 Thor Young 37 14 1:11:41.90 7:10 1:11:34.82 1:11:41.90 00:07.08 7:09/M
15 72 Andy Weaver 39 16 1:12:32.75 7:15 1:12:25.67 1:12:32.75 00:07.08 7:15/M
16 73 Aaron Baxter 39 15 1:12:30.60 7:15 1:12:27.17 1:12:30.60 00:03.43 7:15/M
17 74 Joshua Harriman 35 17 1:12:36.25 7:16 1:12:33.27 1:12:36.25 00:02.98 7:15/M
18 95 Jay Erwin 36 18 1:15:59.45 7:36 1:15:51.67 1:15:59.45 00:07.78 7:35/M
19 100 Eric Grevin 35 19 1:16:51.65 7:41 1:16:40.97 1:16:51.65 00:10.68 7:40/M
20 104 Jon Line 32 20 1:16:59.20 7:42 1:16:52.52 1:16:59.20 00:06.68 7:41/M
21 109 Gordon Harvey 32 21 1:18:02.45 7:48 1:17:56.77 1:18:02.45 00:05.68 7:48/M
22 132 Michael Valliant 34 22 1:20:46.50 8:05 1:20:39.12 1:20:46.50 00:07.38 8:04/M
23 140 Tim Barrett 32 23 1:22:01.40 8:12 1:21:45.67 1:22:01.40 00:15.73 8:11/M
24 141 Karl Roy 35 24 1:22:10.95 8:13 1:21:47.27 1:22:10.95 00:23.68 8:11/M
25 155 Henry Schut 38 25 1:24:22.35 8:26 1:24:08.72 1:24:22.35 00:13.63 8:25/M
26 156 Antone Perry 38 26 1:24:35.25 8:28 1:24:12.67 1:24:35.25 00:22.58 8:25/M
27 174 Tor Christensen 34 27 1:26:45.70 8:41 1:26:31.17 1:26:45.70 00:14.53 8:39/M
28 198 Chuck Potter 36 28 1:29:29.50 8:57 1:29:20.72 1:29:29.50 00:08.78 8:56/M
29 201 Joseph Berry 38 29 1:30:07.20 9:01 1:29:50.72 1:30:07.20 00:16.48 8:59/M
30 215 Joseph Danek 39 30 1:32:20.50 9:14 1:32:02.82 1:32:20.50 00:17.68 9:12/M
31 216 Ted Morgan 38 31 1:32:31.45 9:15 1:32:20.02 1:32:31.45 00:11.43 9:14/M
32 221 Ramiro Ferrey 32 32 1:33:10.90 9:19 1:32:52.07 1:33:10.90 00:18.83 9:17/M
33 225 Chris Carpita 39 33 1:33:58.95 9:24 1:33:42.57 1:33:58.95 00:16.38 9:22/M
34 254 James Baldwin 36 34 1:40:45.15 10:05 1:40:20.27 1:40:45.15 00:24.88 10:02/M
35 256 Dirk Lueders 38 35 1:40:49.80 10:05 1:40:25.07 1:40:49.80 00:24.73 10:03/M
36 257 Brian Reidy 33 36 1:40:52.55 10:05 1:40:37.42 1:40:52.55 00:15.13 10:04/M
37 259 Steven King 36 37 1:41:07.85 10:07 1:40:43.12 1:41:07.85 00:24.73 10:04/M
38 264 Dimitri Poulos 31 38 1:43:08.00 10:19 1:42:44.67 1:43:08.00 00:23.33 10:16/M
39 267 Lawrence Evans 35 39 1:44:14.05 10:25 1:43:50.17 1:44:14.05 00:23.88 10:23/M
40 272 Michael Coleman 37 40 1:45:36.45 10:34 1:45:11.27 1:45:36.45 00:25.18 10:31/M
41 273 Edward Thompson 36 41 1:45:56.95 10:36 1:45:33.12 1:45:56.95 00:23.83 10:33/M
42 274 Kevin Baum 33 42 1:46:16.40 10:38 1:46:09.42 1:46:16.40 00:06.98 10:37/M
43 286 Heath Berlin 38 43 1:52:51.40 11:17 1:52:22.57 1:52:51.40 00:28.83 11:14/M
44 287 Bartory Coimer 37 44 1:53:08.30 11:19 1:52:39.22 1:53:08.30 00:29.08 11:16/M
45 308 Ravi Seynarini 37 45 2:07:36.80 12:46 2:07:27.52 2:07:36.80 00:09.28 12:45/M
Overall ---- 5Mile ---- ---- Finish ---- ----------------- Total ---------------
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 9 Thomas Hattar 45 1 1:01:13.40 6:07 1:01:11.87 1:01:13.40 00:01.53 6:07/M
2 17 Matthew Mace 46 2 1:03:08.85 6:19 1:03:07.62 1:03:08.85 00:01.23 6:19/M
3 18 James Fitch 42 3 1:03:26.80 6:21 1:03:24.82 1:03:26.80 00:01.98 6:20/M
4 19 Mark Rosasco 48 4 1:03:36.90 6:22 1:03:33.22 1:03:36.90 00:03.68 6:21/M
5 25 Thomas Johnson 41 5 1:04:40.20 6:28 1:04:37.12 1:04:40.20 00:03.08 6:28/M
6 31 John Gygax 43 6 1:05:20.75 6:32 1:05:19.17 1:05:20.75 00:01.58 6:32/M
7 32 John Ward 42 7 1:05:33.55 6:33 1:05:28.27 1:05:33.55 00:05.28 6:33/M
8 35 Gary Konigkramer 44 8 1:06:27.80 6:39 1:06:25.32 1:06:27.80 00:02.48 6:39/M
9 40 William Allen 46 9 1:06:51.30 6:41 1:06:49.72 1:06:51.30 00:01.58 6:41/M
10 48 Ed Hardin 45 10 1:08:37.95 6:52 1:08:27.37 1:08:37.95 00:10.58 6:51/M
11 50 Ross Heisman 49 11 1:09:13.05 6:55 1:09:10.07 1:09:13.05 00:02.98 6:55/M
12 56 David Phipps 43 12 1:10:32.30 7:03 1:10:25.62 1:10:32.30 00:06.68 7:03/M
13 65 Greg Clulow 48 13 1:12:00.00 7:12 1:11:49.92 1:12:00.00 00:10.08 7:11/M
14 67 Christian Zazzali 40 14 1:12:01.85 7:12 1:11:56.77 1:12:01.85 00:05.08 7:12/M
15 70 Gary Eitel 45 15 1:12:29.40 7:15 1:12:24.22 1:12:29.40 00:05.18 7:14/M
16 71 Jim Favret 46 16 1:12:31.25 7:15 1:12:24.97 1:12:31.25 00:06.28 7:14/M
17 75 Dave Walser 48 17 1:12:42.40 7:16 1:12:37.72 1:12:42.40 00:04.68 7:16/M
18 76 Chris Perrault 43 18 1:12:44.60 7:16 1:12:39.32 1:12:44.60 00:05.28 7:16/M
19 80 Eric Karandy 48 19 1:13:17.85 7:20 1:13:14.42 1:13:17.85 00:03.43 7:19/M
20 81 David Forsyth 43 20 1:13:24.35 7:20 1:13:19.87 1:13:24.35 00:04.48 7:20/M
21 82 Larry Calabro 41 21 1:13:37.45 7:22 1:13:28.97 1:13:37.45 00:08.48 7:21/M
22 85 Jeff Potts 48 22 1:13:53.20 7:23 1:13:45.07 1:13:53.20 00:08.13 7:23/M
23 88 Scott Gilman 44 23 1:14:38.25 7:28 1:14:33.37 1:14:38.25 00:04.88 7:27/M
24 89 Mitch Keller 46 24 1:14:48.15 7:29 1:14:40.87 1:14:48.15 00:07.28 7:28/M
25 96 Jeff Carlson 40 25 1:15:55.65 7:36 1:15:51.97 1:15:55.65 00:03.68 7:35/M
26 98 Brian Toomey 42 26 1:16:25.60 7:39 1:16:16.22 1:16:25.60 00:09.38 7:38/M
27 105 Russell Roeding 48 27 1:17:02.80 7:42 1:16:58.92 1:17:02.80 00:03.88 7:42/M
28 106 Frank Locroft 46 28 1:17:18.10 7:44 1:17:09.87 1:17:18.10 00:08.23 7:43/M
29 111 Fan Wang 43 29 1:18:06.85 7:49 1:17:59.27 1:18:06.85 00:07.58 7:48/M
30 112 M. Treuth 47 30 1:18:15.55 7:50 1:18:05.02 1:18:15.55 00:10.53 7:49/M
31 113 Trent Pitsenbarger 45 31 1:18:22.40 7:50 1:18:18.52 1:18:22.40 00:03.88 7:50/M
32 118 David MacKendrick 42 33 1:18:49.65 7:53 1:18:40.57 1:18:49.65 00:09.08 7:52/M
33 119 Scott Williams 49 32 1:18:47.95 7:53 1:18:41.77 1:18:47.95 00:06.18 7:52/M
34 121 Jerry Hupp 44 34 1:19:27.15 7:57 1:19:18.42 1:19:27.15 00:08.73 7:56/M
35 123 Jose Romero 41 35 1:19:51.25 7:59 1:19:24.57 1:19:51.25 00:26.68 7:56/M
36 128 Gregory Hill 45 36 1:20:28.85 8:03 1:20:03.32 1:20:28.85 00:25.53 8:00/M
37 130 Dan Zipper 41 37 1:20:32.65 8:03 1:20:21.17 1:20:32.65 00:11.48 8:02/M
38 134 Daniel Nellius 46 38 1:20:58.70 8:06 1:20:48.62 1:20:58.70 00:10.08 8:05/M
39 135 Klaus Lemke 47 39 1:21:09.50 8:07 1:20:50.12 1:21:09.50 00:19.38 8:05/M
40 138 Derek Ammons 46 40 1:21:41.35 8:10 1:21:15.27 1:21:41.35 00:26.08 8:08/M
41 144 Mary Burke 42 41 1:22:13.65 8:13 1:21:57.92 1:22:13.65 00:15.73 8:12/M
42 145 James Miller 49 42 1:22:34.20 8:15 1:22:11.52 1:22:34.20 00:22.68 8:13/M
43 163 Vassie Hollamon 43 43 1:25:22.05 8:32 1:25:08.97 1:25:22.05 00:13.08 8:31/M
44 167 Eddy Schneider 48 44 1:25:55.00 8:36 1:25:50.97 1:25:55.00 00:04.03 8:35/M
45 185 Ronald Hooker 44 46 1:29:28.70 8:57 1:27:26.77 1:29:28.70 02:01.93 8:45/M
46 197 Michael Dammeyer 47 45 1:29:26.45 8:57 1:29:15.02 1:29:26.45 00:11.43 8:56/M
47 222 Robert Warrilow 47 47 1:33:32.10 9:21 1:33:10.27 1:33:32.10 00:21.83 9:19/M
48 245 Ed Kulluhe 42 48 1:38:15.65 9:50 1:37:51.47 1:38:15.65 00:24.18 9:47/M
49 258 Robert Santin 40 49 1:40:52.55 10:05 1:40:37.67 1:40:52.55 00:14.88 10:04/M
50 263 Mark Weaver 40 50 1:43:04.80 10:18 1:42:40.92 1:43:04.80 00:23.88 10:16/M
51 275 Jeff Barbrick 40 51 1:46:36.80 10:40 1:46:13.22 1:46:36.80 00:23.58 10:37/M
52 276 Michael Flynn 45 52 1:46:55.75 10:42 1:46:29.87 1:46:55.75 00:25.88 10:39/M
53 277 Carmine Baratta 49 53 1:47:15.15 10:44 1:46:52.17 1:47:15.15 00:22.98 10:41/M
54 289 Michael Weed 45 54 1:53:27.45 11:21 1:53:01.97 1:53:27.45 00:25.48 11:18/M
55 302 Kevin Ware 46 55 1:59:38.30 11:58 1:59:11.22 1:59:38.30 00:27.08 11:55/M
56 304 Tim Wheatley 48 56 2:05:04.55 12:30 2:04:47.97 2:05:04.55 00:16.58 12:29/M
Overall ---- 5Mile ---- ---- Finish ---- ----------------- Total ---------------
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 10 Maurice Pointer 51 1 1:01:20.50 6:08 1:01:19.22 1:01:20.50 00:01.28 6:08/M
2 33 Robert Moseley 52 2 1:05:54.90 6:35 1:05:50.12 1:05:54.90 00:04.78 6:35/M
3 39 Wilhelm Anderson 51 3 1:06:50.70 6:41 1:06:48.87 1:06:50.70 00:01.83 6:41/M
4 42 Tom Dekornfeld 53 4 1:07:08.05 6:43 1:07:06.22 1:07:08.05 00:01.83 6:43/M
5 47 Michael Higgins 52 5 1:08:26.00 6:51 1:08:23.62 1:08:26.00 00:02.38 6:50/M
6 59 Winterson Hittle 54 6 1:11:03.95 7:06 1:11:01.07 1:11:03.95 00:02.88 7:06/M
7 62 Kirk Cordon 51 7 1:11:36.45 7:10 1:11:30.77 1:11:36.45 00:05.68 7:09/M
8 78 Douglas Burke 55 8 1:13:13.90 7:19 1:13:06.92 1:13:13.90 00:06.98 7:19/M
9 103 Joe Loveland 58 9 1:17:04.35 7:42 1:16:49.47 1:17:04.35 00:14.88 7:41/M
10 110 David Brault 55 10 1:18:06.55 7:49 1:17:56.92 1:18:06.55 00:09.63 7:48/M
11 115 Michael Anderson 56 11 1:18:37.95 7:52 1:18:32.57 1:18:37.95 00:05.38 7:51/M
12 122 Michael Bergeson 53 12 1:19:27.25 7:57 1:19:22.62 1:19:27.25 00:04.63 7:56/M
13 124 Larry Puglisi 52 13 1:19:50.00 7:59 1:19:39.52 1:19:50.00 00:10.48 7:58/M
14 129 Paul Kaus 50 14 1:20:22.75 8:02 1:20:07.27 1:20:22.75 00:15.48 8:01/M
15 137 William Peake 55 15 1:21:16.40 8:08 1:21:06.22 1:21:16.40 00:10.18 8:07/M
16 139 Keith Corner 53 16 1:22:04.05 8:12 1:21:40.47 1:22:04.05 00:23.58 8:10/M
17 147 Ed Shaffer 53 17 1:22:59.35 8:18 1:22:50.92 1:22:59.35 00:08.43 8:17/M
18 149 Jon Sherbun 52 18 1:23:19.80 8:20 1:23:07.87 1:23:19.80 00:11.93 8:19/M
19 151 Douglas Silate 51 19 1:23:22.85 8:20 1:23:17.87 1:23:22.85 00:04.98 8:20/M
20 159 Charlie Markham 50 20 1:24:45.35 8:29 1:24:32.82 1:24:45.35 00:12.53 8:27/M
21 164 Markham Charlie 50 21 1:25:28.85 8:33 1:25:21.82 1:25:28.85 00:07.03 8:32/M
22 171 Daniel Kallemyn 55 22 1:26:14.45 8:37 1:26:06.22 1:26:14.45 00:08.23 8:37/M
23 173 Stephen Chavez 54 23 1:26:37.20 8:40 1:26:26.02 1:26:37.20 00:11.18 8:39/M
24 176 Todd Olson 58 24 1:26:57.55 8:42 1:26:46.82 1:26:57.55 00:10.73 8:41/M
25 183 Warren Cooper 54 25 1:27:40.25 8:46 1:27:22.52 1:27:40.25 00:17.73 8:44/M
26 190 James Kaufman 53 26 1:28:56.40 8:54 1:28:34.87 1:28:56.40 00:21.53 8:51/M
27 194 Les Banks 58 27 1:29:17.05 8:56 1:29:02.02 1:29:17.05 00:15.03 8:54/M
28 204 John Alvanis 52 28 1:30:58.65 9:06 1:30:45.67 1:30:58.65 00:12.98 9:05/M
29 205 Bob Field 55 29 1:31:03.60 9:06 1:30:51.82 1:31:03.60 00:11.78 9:05/M
30 214 Dennis Meyer 57 30 1:32:29.40 9:15 1:32:02.02 1:32:29.40 00:27.38 9:12/M
31 217 J. Bland 55 31 1:32:38.25 9:16 1:32:21.57 1:32:38.25 00:16.68 9:14/M
32 224 Richard Aulbach 57 32 1:33:42.60 9:22 1:33:19.92 1:33:42.60 00:22.68 9:20/M
33 226 Charles Muskin 57 33 1:34:06.75 9:25 1:33:45.67 1:34:06.75 00:21.08 9:23/M
34 227 Reggie Haseltine 57 34 1:34:53.80 9:29 1:34:39.07 1:34:53.80 00:14.73 9:28/M
35 242 Jim Etchison 54 35 1:37:35.10 9:46 1:37:18.92 1:37:35.10 00:16.18 9:44/M
36 249 William Myers 57 36 1:39:22.20 9:56 1:39:01.77 1:39:22.20 00:20.43 9:54/M
37 253 Jeff Schmitt 59 38 1:40:45.15 10:05 1:40:19.82 1:40:45.15 00:25.33 10:02/M
38 255 Craig Harrison 55 37 1:40:33.50 10:03 1:40:22.92 1:40:33.50 00:10.58 10:02/M
39 262 Ed Gera 57 39 1:42:24.25 10:14 1:42:04.57 1:42:24.25 00:19.68 10:12/M
40 268 Byron Beam 57 40 1:44:56.85 10:30 1:44:49.02 1:44:56.85 00:07.83 10:29/M
41 283 Joe Layton 58 41 1:50:51.40 11:05 1:50:27.22 1:50:51.40 00:24.18 11:03/M
42 297 Bill Woods 56 42 1:57:54.30 11:47 1:57:41.22 1:57:54.30 00:13.08 11:46/M
43 299 Patrick Donahue 55 43 1:58:10.85 11:49 1:57:54.87 1:58:10.85 00:15.98 11:47/M
Overall ---- 5Mile ---- ---- Finish ---- ----------------- Total ---------------
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 46 John Kirkpatrick 63 1 1:08:11.30 6:49 1:08:10.67 1:08:11.30 00:00.63 6:49/M
2 69 Merle Maffei 62 2 1:12:20.45 7:14 1:12:15.67 1:12:20.45 00:04.78 7:14/M
3 101 Dan Masterson 62 3 1:16:48.25 7:41 1:16:45.92 1:16:48.25 00:02.33 7:41/M
4 116 David Barry 63 4 1:18:43.35 7:52 1:18:35.82 1:18:43.35 00:07.53 7:52/M
5 131 Joseph Clorety 64 5 1:20:26.45 8:03 1:20:21.77 1:20:26.45 00:04.68 8:02/M
6 168 Christopher Lee 62 6 1:26:02.65 8:36 1:25:58.52 1:26:02.65 00:04.13 8:36/M
7 170 Bill Haskell 61 7 1:26:24.50 8:38 1:26:04.62 1:26:24.50 00:19.88 8:36/M
8 172 Peter Boice 60 8 1:26:30.95 8:39 1:26:16.27 1:26:30.95 00:14.68 8:38/M
9 175 Tom Bradford 63 9 1:27:08.00 8:43 1:26:46.47 1:27:08.00 00:21.53 8:41/M
10 180 Kenneth Lyons 67 10 1:27:27.75 8:45 1:27:08.92 1:27:27.75 00:18.83 8:43/M
11 203 Brev Moore 66 11 1:32:42.65 9:16 1:30:41.12 1:32:42.65 02:01.53 9:04/M
12 236 Bill Miller 66 12 1:35:57.90 9:36 1:35:38.62 1:35:57.90 00:19.28 9:34/M
13 238 Dan Symancyk 60 13 1:36:19.45 9:38 1:35:58.52 1:36:19.45 00:20.93 9:36/M
14 240 Peter Salmon-Cox 67 14 1:37:02.95 9:42 1:36:41.07 1:37:02.95 00:21.88 9:40/M
15 244 Alan Veasey 67 15 1:38:06.05 9:49 1:37:51.17 1:38:06.05 00:14.88 9:47/M
16 270 William Rogers 67 16 1:45:23.80 10:32 1:45:02.27 1:45:23.80 00:21.53 10:30/M
17 280 William Derr 68 17 1:48:53.60 10:53 1:48:41.77 1:48:53.60 00:11.83 10:52/M
18 312 Jack Koletty 65 18 2:10:46.90 13:05 2:10:25.67 2:10:46.90 00:21.23 13:03/M
Overall ---- 5Mile ---- ---- Finish ---- ----------------- Total ---------------
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 192 Gus Jacobs 70 1 1:28:58.25 8:54 1:28:48.67 1:28:58.25 00:09.58 8:53/M
2 213 Arnie Henderson 70 2 1:31:57.55 9:12 1:31:41.17 1:31:57.55 00:16.38 9:10/M
3 279 Neal Hinkle 70 3 1:48:00.80 10:48 1:47:43.32 1:48:00.80 00:17.48 10:46/M
4 305 Brad Chapman 75 4 2:05:26.50 12:33 2:05:08.42 2:05:26.50 00:18.08 12:31/M