B&A Trail
Half Marathon
March 04, 2007
Results by the Runner's High North
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
1 James Snyder Downingtown PA 19 1 M 15-19 1:15:16.45 1:15:21.00 00:04.55 5:45/M
2 Kevin Ringelstein Annapolis MD 22 1 M 20-24 1:16:33.65 1:16:41.00 00:07.35 5:51/M
3 Scott Urbashich Annapolis MD 21 2 M 20-24 1:16:57.10 1:17:09.00 00:11.90 5:52/M
4 Joshua Collins Annapolis MD 19 2 M 15-19 1:17:36.90 1:17:45.00 00:08.10 5:55/M
5 Jacob Montoya Annapolis MD 21 3 M 20-24 1:17:52.95 1:17:56.00 00:03.05 5:57/M
6 Scott Wood Annapolis MD 21 4 M 20-24 1:18:00.60 1:18:13.00 00:12.40 5:57/M
7 Ryan Althous Arnold MD 23 5 M 20-24 1:19:01.60 1:19:05.00 00:03.40 6:02/M
8 Robert Tisch Bowie MD 35 1 M 35-39 1:19:02.30 1:19:06.00 00:03.70 6:02/M
9 Jason Beaudwin Annapolis MD 18 3 M 15-19 1:19:24.50 1:19:37.00 00:12.50 6:04/M
10 Tim O'Connor Annapolis MD 21 6 M 20-24 1:19:34.05 1:19:40.00 00:05.95 6:04/M
11 Brendan Rok Annapolis MD 21 7 M 20-24 1:21:03.30 1:21:10.00 00:06.70 6:11/M
12 Marc Edmonds Arlington VA 33 1 M 30-34 1:22:39.40 1:22:44.00 00:04.60 6:19/M
13 Thomas Hattar Davidsonville MD 45 1 M 45-49 1:22:40.35 1:22:44.00 00:03.65 6:19/M
14 Joshua Collins Annapolis MD 19 4 M 15-19 1:22:47.50 1:22:55.00 00:07.50 6:19/M
15 Jordan Adler Annapolis MD 21 8 M 20-24 1:23:51.00 1:23:51.00 6:24/M
16 Alexander Navia Annapolis MD 19 5 M 15-19 1:23:53.20 1:24:00.00 00:06.80 6:24/M
17 Rick Carter Fulton MD 35 2 M 35-39 1:24:06.25 1:24:11.00 00:04.75 6:25/M
18 Nathan Nudelman Annapolis MD 31 2 M 30-34 1:24:27.40 1:24:39.00 00:11.60 6:27/M
19 Robert Cawood Annapolis MD 38 3 M 35-39 1:24:45.80 1:24:50.00 00:04.20 6:28/M
20 Rob Baker Bel Air MD 37 4 M 35-39 1:24:54.70 1:25:13.00 00:18.30 6:29/M
21 Dan Difonzo Rockville MD 43 1 M 40-44 1:25:01.15 1:25:07.00 00:05.85 6:29/M
22 Thomas Hoyt Rockville MD 16 6 M 15-19 1:25:01.20 1:25:18.00 00:16.80 6:29/M
23 Jonathan Line Annapolis MD 32 3 M 30-34 1:25:29.80 1:25:33.00 00:03.20 6:32/M
24 Matthew MacE 46 2 M 45-49 1:26:11.75 1:26:14.00 00:02.25 6:35/M
25 Fabian Ortiz Annapolis MD 20 9 M 20-24 1:26:26.70 1:26:33.00 00:06.30 6:36/M
26 John Nogle Laurel MD 30 4 M 30-34 1:26:35.90 1:26:44.00 00:08.10 6:37/M
27 Andres Gonzalez Annapolis MD 21 10 M 20-24 1:26:49.05 1:26:57.00 00:07.95 6:38/M
28 Henry Donaghy Annapolis MD 19 7 M 15-19 1:26:50.15 1:26:59.00 00:08.85 6:38/M
29 Bob Burns Columbia MD 54 1 M 50-54 1:27:09.95 1:27:15.00 00:05.05 6:39/M
30 Kevin Dolan Owings Mills MD 47 3 M 45-49 1:27:24.90 1:27:30.00 00:05.10 6:40/M
31 Michael Tompkins Columbia MD 49 4 M 45-49 1:27:58.55 1:28:06.00 00:07.45 6:43/M
32 Timothy Newberry Annapolis MD 28 1 M 25-29 1:28:10.60 1:28:19.00 00:08.40 6:44/M
33 Marc Applegate Woodstock MD 39 5 M 35-39 1:28:12.40 1:28:17.00 00:04.60 6:44/M
34 Richard Morgan Silver Spring MD 55 1 M 55-59 1:28:16.00 1:28:22.00 00:06.00 6:44/M
35 Robert Biddle Annapolis MD 47 5 M 45-49 1:28:33.75 1:28:42.00 00:08.25 6:46/M
36 Rob Netherton Columbia MD 38 6 M 35-39 1:28:40.80 1:28:46.00 00:05.20 6:46/M
37 Miles Billings Baltimore MD 32 5 M 30-34 1:28:52.35 1:28:57.00 00:04.65 6:47/M
38 James Landreth Annapolis MD 21 11 M 20-24 1:29:11.25 1:29:20.00 00:08.75 6:48/M
39 Tom Winkert Potomac MD 42 2 M 40-44 1:29:28.75 1:29:33.00 00:04.25 6:50/M
40 Erik Olson Rockville MD 28 2 M 25-29 1:29:33.80 1:29:45.00 00:11.20 6:50/M
41 Keith Albright Greenbelt MD 38 8 M 35-39 1:30:02.80 1:30:49.00 00:46.20 6:52/M
42 Joseph Urbashich Annapolis MD 16 8 M 15-19 1:30:03.05 1:30:16.00 00:12.95 6:52/M
43 Paul Bunting Baltimore MD 47 6 M 45-49 1:30:09.30 1:30:20.00 00:10.70 6:53/M
44 Dehan Ernestl Baltimore MD 39 7 M 35-39 1:30:18.50 1:30:24.00 00:05.50 6:54/M
45 Elizabeth Blom Forest Hill MD 27 1 F 25-29 1:30:29.20 1:30:35.00 00:05.80 6:54/M
46 Robert Moseley Arnold MD 52 2 M 50-54 1:30:42.30 1:30:51.00 00:08.70 6:55/M
47 Mark Facciani Pasadena MD 38 9 M 35-39 1:30:46.40 1:30:57.00 00:10.60 6:56/M
48 Jesse Sjoberg Bowie MD 34 6 M 30-34 1:31:16.65 1:31:27.00 00:10.35 6:58/M
49 Steve Meininge Clarksville MD 37 10 M 35-39 1:31:44.35 1:31:50.00 00:05.65 7:00/M
50 Sheryl Kline Arnold MD 44 1 F 40-44 1:31:56.05 1:32:00.00 00:03.95 7:01/M
51 John Black Eldersburg MD 40 3 M 40-44 1:31:57.15 1:32:15.00 00:17.85 7:01/M
52 Michael Lord Annapolis MD 53 3 M 50-54 1:32:03.50 1:32:18.00 00:14.50 7:02/M
53 Shane Gilbert Odenton MD 34 7 M 30-34 1:32:05.30 1:32:09.00 00:03.70 7:02/M
54 Michael Higgins Annapolis MD 52 4 M 50-54 1:32:07.85 1:32:19.00 00:11.15 7:02/M
55 Lisa Fichman Columbia MD 45 1 F 45-49 1:32:14.95 1:32:27.00 00:12.05 7:02/M
56 Alexei Silverman Bethesda MD 37 11 M 35-39 1:32:16.15 1:32:25.00 00:08.85 7:03/M
57 Scott Coyle Baltimore MD 47 7 M 45-49 1:32:25.35 1:32:29.00 00:03.65 7:03/M
58 Brian Zemil Pikesville MD 39 12 M 35-39 1:32:54.50 1:33:02.00 00:07.50 7:05/M
59 Adam Hesch Annapolis MD 20 12 M 20-24 1:33:21.65 1:33:34.00 00:12.35 7:08/M
60 Amy Watson Hampstead MD 18 1 F 15-19 1:33:22.70 1:33:39.00 00:16.30 7:08/M
61 Marjorie Boyd Annapolis MD 45 2 F 45-49 1:33:24.35 1:33:38.00 00:13.65 7:08/M
62 Matt Heist Annapolis MD 26 3 M 25-29 1:33:33.40 1:33:48.00 00:14.60 7:08/M
63 Tyler Lenn Annapolis MD 21 13 M 20-24 1:33:37.00 1:33:45.00 00:08.00 7:09/M
64 Claire Scanlan Ashburn VA 30 1 F 30-34 1:34:02.25 1:34:28.00 00:25.75 7:11/M
65 David Phipps Severna Park MD 43 4 M 40-44 1:34:06.40 1:34:19.00 00:12.60 7:11/M
66 Jeff Knight Reisterstown MD 44 5 M 40-44 1:34:10.60 1:34:22.00 00:11.40 7:11/M
67 Jeff Carlson Edgewater MD 40 6 M 40-44 1:34:36.00 1:34:44.00 00:08.00 7:13/M
68 Andy Schell Annapolis MD 23 14 M 20-24 1:34:43.60 1:35:02.00 00:18.40 7:14/M
69 Steven Grufferman Ellicott City MD 53 5 M 50-54 1:34:59.20 1:35:09.00 00:09.80 7:15/M
70 Tim Mealey Annapolis MD 43 7 M 40-44 1:35:03.00 1:35:10.00 00:07.00 7:15/M
71 Laura Chipkin Arlington VA 26 2 F 25-29 1:35:04.70 1:35:13.00 00:08.30 7:15/M
72 Stephen A Morris Annapolis MD 40 8 M 40-44 1:35:05.90 1:35:19.00 00:13.10 7:15/M
73 Cheryl Gilman Gilman MD 38 1 F 35-39 1:35:26.15 1:35:35.00 00:08.85 7:17/M
74 Laurel Bell Crownsville MD 45 3 F 45-49 1:35:28.30 1:35:40.00 00:11.70 7:17/M
75 Brad Serwer Olney MD 33 8 M 30-34 1:35:44.95 1:36:10.00 00:25.05 7:18/M
76 Peter Pfeiffer Annapolis MD 47 8 M 45-49 1:35:47.45 1:35:54.00 00:06.55 7:19/M
77 Susie Kinnecome Bethesda MD 43 2 F 40-44 1:35:51.10 1:36:00.00 00:08.90 7:19/M
78 Erica Morton Washington DC 30 2 F 30-34 1:36:02.60 1:36:11.00 00:08.40 7:20/M
79 Ross Heisman Annapolis MD 49 9 M 45-49 1:36:21.15 1:36:36.00 00:14.85 7:21/M
80 Troy Osten Marriottsville MD 39 13 M 35-39 1:36:31.00 1:36:49.00 00:18.00 7:22/M
81 Bob Rowan Severna Park MD 46 10 M 45-49 1:36:32.95 1:36:49.00 00:16.05 7:22/M
82 Deb Kamzol Springfield VA 35 2 F 35-39 1:36:39.25 1:36:53.00 00:13.75 7:23/M
83 John Eckenrode Baltimore MD 53 6 M 50-54 1:36:43.85 1:36:53.00 00:09.15 7:23/M
84 Mike Fitzgerald Clarksville MD 41 9 M 40-44 1:36:45.35 1:36:56.00 00:10.65 7:23/M
85 Jeffrey Burger Abingdon MD 30 9 M 30-34 1:36:49.20 1:37:09.00 00:19.80 7:23/M
86 Rick Thompson Bel Air MD 42 10 M 40-44 1:36:55.85 1:37:16.00 00:20.15 7:24/M
87 David Karlheim Clarksville MD 48 11 M 45-49 1:37:00.30 1:37:10.00 00:09.70 7:24/M
88 Kelly Gonzalez West River MD 21 1 F 20-24 1:37:09.05 1:37:28.00 00:18.95 7:25/M
89 Matthew Wells Washington DC 22 15 M 20-24 1:37:19.05 1:37:40.00 00:20.95 7:26/M
90 Ryan Brady Annapolis MD 30 10 M 30-34 1:37:23.50 1:37:34.00 00:10.50 7:26/M
91 Seth McElroy Bel Air MD 38 14 M 35-39 1:37:27.65 1:37:48.00 00:20.35 7:26/M
92 Mary Lynn Hansen Woodstock MD 40 3 F 40-44 1:37:34.20 1:37:46.00 00:11.80 7:27/M
93 Rebecca Ramsing Columbia MD 39 3 F 35-39 1:37:39.25 1:37:48.00 00:08.75 7:27/M
94 Dean Hunter Annapolis MD 37 15 M 35-39 1:38:02.30 1:38:16.00 00:13.70 7:29/M
95 Bernadette Gargan Annapolis MD 22 2 F 20-24 1:38:26.65 1:38:37.00 00:10.35 7:31/M
96 Keith Wunsch Columbia MD 51 7 M 50-54 1:38:29.20 1:38:40.00 00:10.80 7:31/M
97 Garrick Miller Annapolis MD 34 11 M 30-34 1:38:32.80 1:38:46.00 00:13.20 7:31/M
98 Jill Hargis Annapolis MD 46 4 F 45-49 1:38:35.05 1:38:49.00 00:13.95 7:32/M
99 David Thomas Baltimore MD 32 12 M 30-34 1:38:36.05 1:39:09.00 00:32.95 7:32/M
100 Randy Christofferson Greenville DE 49 12 M 45-49 1:38:39.10 1:38:45.00 00:05.90 7:32/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
101 Nelson Womer Crofton MD 27 4 M 25-29 1:38:50.55 1:39:22.00 00:31.45 7:33/M
102 Eric Karandy Annapolis MD 48 13 M 45-49 1:39:00.20 1:39:14.00 00:13.80 7:33/M
103 Kathy Bernetti Fulton MD 45 5 F 45-49 1:39:11.15 1:39:21.00 00:09.85 7:34/M
104 Winterson Hittle Annapolis MD 54 8 M 50-54 1:39:12.05 1:39:27.00 00:14.95 7:34/M
105 Mark Hanlon Fairfax VA 47 14 M 45-49 1:39:24.60 1:39:29.00 00:04.40 7:35/M
106 Gary Eitel Severna Park MD 45 15 M 45-49 1:39:28.05 1:39:43.00 00:14.95 7:36/M
107 Janelle McIntyre Ellicott City MD 41 4 F 40-44 1:39:31.60 1:39:37.00 00:05.40 7:36/M
108 Kirsten Feil Chapel Hill NC 31 3 F 30-34 1:39:33.90 1:39:46.00 00:12.10 7:36/M
109 Merle Maffei Annapolis MD 62 1 M 60-64 1:39:36.00 1:39:36.00 7:36/M
110 Ed Silverman Laurel MD 52 9 M 50-54 1:39:36.65 1:39:46.00 00:09.35 7:36/M
111 Rose Malloy Annapolis MD 58 1 F 55-59 1:39:45.10 1:39:52.00 00:06.90 7:37/M
112 Kelsey Kenealy Severna Park MD 15 2 F 15-19 1:39:49.90 1:40:15.00 00:25.10 7:37/M
113 Grant Hadden Westminster MD 37 16 M 35-39 1:40:03.55 1:40:20.00 00:16.45 7:38/M
114 Linell Smith Baltimore MD 54 1 F 50-54 1:40:09.00 1:40:21.00 00:12.00 7:39/M
115 Norah MacPhee Columbia MD 34 4 F 30-34 1:40:09.80 1:40:24.00 00:14.20 7:39/M
116 Stephanie La Liberte Annapolis MD 20 3 F 20-24 1:40:13.60 1:40:37.00 00:23.40 7:39/M
117 Jill Trimboli Annapolis MD 21 4 F 20-24 1:40:19.35 1:40:41.00 00:21.65 7:39/M
118 Douglas Burke Annapolis MD 55 2 M 55-59 1:40:31.95 1:40:51.00 00:19.05 7:40/M
119 Andres Salazar Ellicott City MD 44 11 M 40-44 1:40:32.10 1:40:39.00 00:06.90 7:40/M
120 Dan Murphy Kensington MD 38 17 M 35-39 1:40:37.05 1:41:32.00 00:54.95 7:41/M
121 Paula Dwyer Ellicott City MD 39 4 F 35-39 1:40:51.70 1:40:58.00 00:06.30 7:42/M
122 Carole Rosasco Arnold MD 47 6 F 45-49 1:40:54.70 1:41:09.00 00:14.30 7:42/M
123 Jenna Carter Annapolis MD 21 5 F 20-24 1:41:08.95 1:41:31.00 00:22.05 7:43/M
124 Gary Engleman Edgewater MD 41 12 M 40-44 1:41:11.05 1:41:28.00 00:16.95 7:43/M
125 Greg Zehe Annapolis MD 36 18 M 35-39 1:41:14.70 1:41:32.00 00:17.30 7:44/M
126 Stephen Werner Alexandria VA 48 16 M 45-49 1:41:24.45 1:41:41.00 00:16.55 7:44/M
127 Amanda Loudin Ellicott City MD 41 5 F 40-44 1:41:25.05 1:41:35.00 00:09.95 7:45/M
128 Keith Gilbreath North Laurel MD 34 13 M 30-34 1:41:29.60 1:42:14.00 00:44.40 7:45/M
129 Gary Jacobs Silver Spring MD 45 18 M 45-49 1:41:34.10 1:42:19.00 00:44.90 7:45/M
130 Jeff Potts Owings MD 48 17 M 45-49 1:41:43.50 1:41:57.00 00:13.50 7:46/M
131 Kevin Arthur Baltimore MD 48 21 M 45-49 1:41:53.25 1:43:17.00 01:23.75 7:47/M
132 Ray Mott Severn MD 51 10 M 50-54 1:41:53.60 1:42:26.00 00:32.40 7:47/M
133 Mark Messinger Hampstead NH 37 19 M 35-39 1:41:54.55 1:42:46.00 00:51.45 7:47/M
134 Heidi Minken Baltimore MD 47 7 F 45-49 1:41:58.10 1:42:10.00 00:11.90 7:47/M
135 Michael Vanous Ellicott City MD 56 3 M 55-59 1:41:59.55 1:42:15.00 00:15.45 7:47/M
136 Nicole Schrader Towson MD 27 3 F 25-29 1:42:04.40 1:42:09.00 00:04.60 7:47/M
137 Gary Applebaum Owings Mills MD 48 19 M 45-49 1:42:08.05 1:42:38.00 00:29.95 7:48/M
138 William Long Columbia MD 60 2 M 60-64 1:42:08.85 1:42:23.00 00:14.15 7:48/M
139 Patrick Malloy Ellicott City MD 60 3 M 60-64 1:42:11.00 1:42:26.00 00:15.00 7:48/M
140 Christine Taranto Annapolis MD 22 7 F 20-24 1:42:11.45 1:43:04.00 00:52.55 7:48/M
141 Katrina Brye Annapolis MD 20 6 F 20-24 1:42:11.90 1:42:35.00 00:23.10 7:48/M
142 Thomas Knapp Annapolis MI 23 16 M 20-24 1:42:12.35 1:43:05.00 00:52.65 7:48/M
143 Sean Hanley Chesapeake Beach M28 5 M 25-29 1:42:14.10 1:43:14.00 00:59.90 7:48/M
144 Kelly Bertolaccini Huntingtown MD 18 3 F 15-19 1:42:26.45 1:42:45.00 00:18.55 7:49/M
145 Jessica Sleight Columbia MD 30 5 F 30-34 1:42:45.85 1:42:55.00 00:09.15 7:51/M
146 Robyn Kaplan Annapolis MD 30 6 F 30-34 1:42:46.80 1:43:06.00 00:19.20 7:51/M
147 Andrea Keane-Myers Bethesda MD 37 5 F 35-39 1:42:48.95 1:43:02.00 00:13.05 7:51/M
148 Daniel Flynn Columbia MD 25 6 M 25-29 1:42:56.40 1:43:35.00 00:38.60 7:51/M
149 Chip Warfel Ellicott City MD 44 13 M 40-44 1:42:57.30 1:43:18.00 00:20.70 7:52/M
150 Amy Pickering Severna Park MD 27 4 F 25-29 1:42:59.90 1:43:21.00 00:21.10 7:52/M
151 Mike Pascale Ellicott City MD 46 20 M 45-49 1:43:05.80 1:43:12.00 00:06.20 7:52/M
152 Karen Koffler Severna Park MD 47 8 F 45-49 1:43:11.95 1:43:39.00 00:27.05 7:53/M
153 Cathy Friedel Solomans MD 43 6 F 40-44 1:43:19.70 1:43:34.00 00:14.30 7:53/M
154 Dan Masterson Annapolis MD 62 4 M 60-64 1:43:27.85 1:43:43.00 00:15.15 7:54/M
155 Scott Gilman Annapolis MD 44 14 M 40-44 1:43:37.85 1:43:47.00 00:09.15 7:55/M
156 Anders Christofferson Grenville DE 20 17 M 20-24 1:43:47.70 1:43:54.00 00:06.30 7:55/M
157 Seth Lehner Annapolis MD 37 20 M 35-39 1:43:55.00 1:44:17.00 00:22.00 7:56/M
158 Sarah Judd Annapolis MD 41 7 F 40-44 1:43:59.95 1:44:22.00 00:22.05 7:56/M
159 Russell Roeding Arnold MD 48 22 M 45-49 1:44:03.85 1:44:35.00 00:31.15 7:57/M
160 Mel Sirois Bethesda MD 28 5 F 25-29 1:44:08.20 1:44:47.00 00:38.80 7:57/M
161 Matt McNabney Baltimore MD 44 15 M 40-44 1:44:21.15 1:44:59.00 00:37.85 7:58/M
162 Greta Hartman Severna Park NC 37 6 F 35-39 1:44:24.15 1:44:49.00 00:24.85 7:58/M
163 Maria Shields Davidsonville MD 56 2 F 55-59 1:44:39.70 1:44:57.00 00:17.30 7:59/M
164 Jason Johnson New Carrollton MD 28 7 M 25-29 1:44:42.10 1:45:30.00 00:47.90 8:00/M
165 Kristin Stickles Westminster MD 25 6 F 25-29 1:44:43.80 1:45:00.00 00:16.20 8:00/M
166 Jeffrey Brown Chestertown MD 35 21 M 35-39 1:44:47.30 1:45:19.00 00:31.70 8:00/M
167 Alix Paye Rockville MD 31 7 F 30-34 1:44:50.50 1:45:02.00 00:11.50 8:00/M
168 Greg Bean Catonsville MD 58 4 M 55-59 1:45:02.50 1:45:12.00 00:09.50 8:01/M
169 Cynthia Long Allentown PA 25 7 F 25-29 1:45:09.75 1:45:33.00 00:23.25 8:02/M
170 Christian Hazen Arnold MD 25 8 M 25-29 1:45:29.90 1:45:41.00 00:11.10 8:03/M
171 George White Severna Park MD 55 5 M 55-59 1:45:30.10 1:46:17.00 00:46.90 8:03/M
172 Doug Tirpak West River MD 37 22 M 35-39 1:45:31.20 1:45:41.00 00:09.80 8:03/M
173 Erin Kelly Annapolis MD 27 8 F 25-29 1:45:31.75 1:46:02.00 00:30.25 8:03/M
174 Kristen Heist Annapolis MD 26 9 F 25-29 1:45:32.60 1:46:03.00 00:30.40 8:03/M
175 Nathan Thompson Crownsville MD 32 14 M 30-34 1:45:39.05 1:46:14.00 00:34.95 8:04/M
176 Michael Yuscavage Crofton MD 35 23 M 35-39 1:45:51.65 1:46:11.00 00:19.35 8:05/M
177 Douglas Ellmore, Sr. Lothian MD 43 16 M 40-44 1:46:00.55 1:46:17.00 00:16.45 8:05/M
178 James Tatem Severna Park MD 42 17 M 40-44 1:46:03.40 1:46:45.00 00:41.60 8:06/M
179 Lee Crumbaugh Glen Ellyn IL 59 6 M 55-59 1:46:06.25 1:46:22.00 00:15.75 8:06/M
180 Challice Bonifant Washington DC 29 10 F 25-29 1:46:09.85 1:46:19.00 00:09.15 8:06/M
181 Terry Flaig Elkridge MD 42 8 F 40-44 1:46:14.40 1:46:41.00 00:26.60 8:07/M
182 Michael Reese Reading PA 51 11 M 50-54 1:46:34.60 1:47:14.00 00:39.40 8:08/M
183 Hamson Destefano Centreville MD 24 18 M 20-24 1:46:50.65 1:47:30.00 00:39.35 8:09/M
184 Steve Tiller Crownsville MD 41 18 M 40-44 1:46:53.20 1:47:34.00 00:40.80 8:10/M
185 Christopher Sproule Columbia MD 40 19 M 40-44 1:46:54.20 1:47:40.00 00:45.80 8:10/M
186 Brooke Sciuto North Bethesda MD 25 11 F 25-29 1:46:56.10 1:47:46.00 00:49.90 8:10/M
187 Julia Floraday Vienna VA 26 12 F 25-29 1:47:01.10 1:47:53.00 00:51.90 8:10/M
188 Julie Lafee Baltimore MD 24 8 F 20-24 1:47:23.50 1:47:48.00 00:24.50 8:12/M
189 Larry Puglisi Gambrills MD 52 12 M 50-54 1:47:47.10 1:48:07.00 00:19.90 8:14/M
190 Allan Arbogast Crofton MD 51 13 M 50-54 1:47:50.30 1:48:47.00 00:56.70 8:14/M
191 Lisa Gallicchio Crownsville MD 30 8 F 30-34 1:47:51.00 1:48:23.00 00:32.00 8:14/M
192 Jenny Smith Annapolis MD 21 9 F 20-24 1:47:59.50 1:48:11.00 00:11.50 8:15/M
193 Laura Thomas Annapolis MD 21 10 F 20-24 1:48:00.20 1:48:12.00 00:11.80 8:15/M
194 Ken Schoppmann Washington DC 42 20 M 40-44 1:48:11.35 1:49:00.00 00:48.65 8:15/M
195 Lawrence Priebe Crofton MD 35 24 M 35-39 1:48:15.30 1:49:19.00 01:03.70 8:16/M
196 David Barry Severna Park MD 63 5 M 60-64 1:48:23.30 1:49:09.00 00:45.70 8:16/M
197 Rebecca Sirman Columbia MD 25 13 F 25-29 1:48:28.55 1:48:39.00 00:10.45 8:17/M
198 Richard Williams Alexandria VA 71 1 M 70-74 1:48:40.65 1:48:44.00 00:03.35 8:18/M
199 Jared Goralnick College Park MD 25 9 M 25-29 1:48:42.85 1:49:28.00 00:45.15 8:18/M
200 Viviana Adams Owings MD 27 14 F 25-29 1:48:45.15 1:49:09.00 00:23.85 8:18/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
201 Rachel German Exton PA 17 4 F 15-19 1:49:14.25 1:49:48.00 00:33.75 8:20/M
202 Kimberly Evans Bethesda MD 32 9 F 30-34 1:49:15.50 1:49:57.00 00:41.50 8:20/M
203 Ron Roppelt Forest Hill MD 55 7 M 55-59 1:49:17.35 1:49:38.00 00:20.65 8:21/M
204 Mary Adele Green Washington DC 48 9 F 45-49 1:49:20.05 1:49:51.00 00:30.95 8:21/M
205 Chris Powers Silver Spring MD 38 25 M 35-39 1:49:28.05 1:50:05.00 00:36.95 8:21/M
206 Delnora Erickson Bethesda MD 25 15 F 25-29 1:49:28.40 1:50:18.00 00:49.60 8:21/M
207 Tim Mooney Ellicott City MD 44 21 M 40-44 1:49:30.95 1:49:58.00 00:27.05 8:22/M
208 Behrad Dostani Baltimore MD 23 19 M 20-24 1:49:33.60 1:50:13.00 00:39.40 8:22/M
209 Lanaya Martin Annapolis MD 22 11 F 20-24 1:49:38.30 1:49:50.00 00:11.70 8:22/M
210 Tom Claggett Frederick MD 43 22 M 40-44 1:49:38.80 1:50:14.00 00:35.20 8:22/M
211 Diane Schmidt Odenton MD 29 16 F 25-29 1:49:40.30 1:50:35.00 00:54.70 8:22/M
212 Kerri Reilly Annapolis MD 37 7 F 35-39 1:49:45.95 1:50:04.00 00:18.05 8:23/M
213 Betsy Smidinger Crofton MD 43 9 F 40-44 1:49:47.65 1:50:42.00 00:54.35 8:23/M
214 James Murphy Millersville MD 39 26 M 35-39 1:49:48.65 1:50:23.00 00:34.35 8:23/M
215 Beth Lowenthal Laurel MD 32 10 F 30-34 1:49:48.90 1:50:34.00 00:45.10 8:23/M
216 Julia Naum Bowie MD 37 10 F 35-39 1:49:53.20 1:50:56.00 01:02.80 8:23/M
217 Richard Maloney Sykesville MD 60 6 M 60-64 1:49:53.45 1:50:07.00 00:13.55 8:23/M
218 Toby Baker Baltimore MD 31 15 M 30-34 1:49:54.25 1:50:16.00 00:21.75 8:23/M
219 Anne Villanueva Baltimore MD 35 8 F 35-39 1:49:54.75 1:50:15.00 00:20.25 8:23/M
220 Jane Poole Washington DC 59 3 F 55-59 1:49:56.10 1:50:00.00 00:03.90 8:24/M
221 Jerry Hupp Edgewater MD 44 26 M 40-44 1:49:57.80 1:51:06.00 01:08.20 8:24/M
222 Tricia Cecil Baltimore MD 24 13 F 20-24 1:50:00.95 1:50:56.00 00:55.05 8:24/M
223 Phoenix Geimer Annapolis MD 16 9 M 15-19 1:50:03.70 1:50:18.00 00:14.30 8:24/M
224 Brent Shearer York PA 38 30 M 35-39 1:50:05.55 1:53:24.00 03:18.45 8:24/M
225 Kendy Shupp Reinholds PA 22 12 F 20-24 1:50:07.25 1:50:48.00 00:40.75 8:24/M
226 John Sundius Linthicum MD 43 23 M 40-44 1:50:14.00 1:50:14.00 8:25/M
227 Henry Schut Glen Burnie MD 38 27 M 35-39 1:50:14.50 1:50:29.00 00:14.50 8:25/M
228 Uwe Kehrer Potomac MD 42 24 M 40-44 1:50:17.40 1:50:34.00 00:16.60 8:25/M
229 Angela Vavasori Baltimore MD 30 11 F 30-34 1:50:21.25 1:50:47.00 00:25.75 8:25/M
230 Roger Cockroft Arnold MD 41 25 M 40-44 1:50:22.40 1:50:55.00 00:32.60 8:25/M
231 Melanie Sohl Budd Lake NJ 29 18 F 25-29 1:50:23.90 1:51:27.00 01:03.10 8:26/M
232 James Hull Chesapeake Beach M29 10 M 25-29 1:50:25.30 1:51:25.00 00:59.70 8:26/M
233 Manuela Carvalho Washington DC 52 2 F 50-54 1:50:28.95 1:51:36.00 01:07.05 8:26/M
234 Elizabeth Yankle Columbia MD 35 9 F 35-39 1:50:32.00 1:50:32.00 8:26/M
235 Jessica Beall Upper Marlboro MD 19 5 F 15-19 1:50:33.10 1:51:29.00 00:55.90 8:26/M
236 Amy Pojunas Bel Air MD 21 14 F 20-24 1:50:37.80 1:51:19.00 00:41.20 8:27/M
237 Stacy Smith Baltimore MD 27 17 F 25-29 1:50:44.80 1:51:07.00 00:22.20 8:27/M
238 Kathryn Collins Marion MA 42 10 F 40-44 1:50:45.90 1:51:15.00 00:29.10 8:27/M
239 Tammy Gibson Framingham MA 35 11 F 35-39 1:50:46.65 1:51:15.00 00:28.35 8:27/M
240 Steven Farmer Manchester MD 36 28 M 35-39 1:50:51.60 1:52:11.00 01:19.40 8:28/M
241 Jon Minford Cooksville MD 53 14 M 50-54 1:50:54.35 1:51:07.00 00:12.65 8:28/M
242 Thomas Engle Alexandria VA 48 23 M 45-49 1:50:59.05 1:51:31.00 00:31.95 8:28/M
243 Tina Devlin Coatesville PA 33 13 F 30-34 1:51:00.85 1:51:41.00 00:40.15 8:28/M
244 Unknown Chip: Dz9AS1e 1 M 0- 0 1:51:00.90 1:51:15.00 00:14.10 8:28/M
245 Jerry Phelps Lexington Park MD 50 15 M 50-54 1:51:01.50 1:51:58.00 00:56.50 8:28/M
246 Lori Herman Wayne PA 37 12 F 35-39 1:51:03.95 1:51:38.00 00:34.05 8:29/M
247 Jennifer Trout Arnold MD 29 19 F 25-29 1:51:04.50 1:51:30.00 00:25.50 8:29/M
248 Katy Kelley Arnold MD 30 12 F 30-34 1:51:04.70 1:51:30.00 00:25.30 8:29/M
249 Lauren Kaiser Baltimore MD 32 14 F 30-34 1:51:17.15 1:51:48.00 00:30.85 8:30/M
250 Michael Simms Bel Air MD 48 24 M 45-49 1:51:20.85 1:51:41.00 00:20.15 8:30/M
251 Todd Olson Grasonville MD 58 8 M 55-59 1:51:21.55 1:51:31.00 00:09.45 8:30/M
252 Thomas Kearns Baltimore MD 41 27 M 40-44 1:51:31.40 1:52:05.00 00:33.60 8:31/M
253 Jerry Mogelinski Berlin NJ 47 25 M 45-49 1:51:35.20 1:51:56.00 00:20.80 8:31/M
254 Charles Schindler Pasadena MD 53 16 M 50-54 1:51:37.60 1:52:12.00 00:34.40 8:31/M
255 Rebecca Burger Edgewater MD 24 15 F 20-24 1:51:41.10 1:52:17.00 00:35.90 8:32/M
256 David Kiedaisch Woodbridge VA 36 29 M 35-39 1:51:42.10 1:52:31.00 00:48.90 8:32/M
257 Klaus Lemke Westminster MD 47 26 M 45-49 1:51:45.10 1:52:49.00 01:03.90 8:32/M
258 Jeff Cummings Millersville MD 40 28 M 40-44 1:52:26.75 1:53:04.00 00:37.25 8:35/M
259 Marge Burley Baltimore MD 61 1 F 60-64 1:52:32.10 1:52:56.00 00:23.90 8:35/M
260 Ellen McGee Severna Park MD 51 3 F 50-54 1:52:40.85 1:53:08.00 00:27.15 8:36/M
261 Kathleen Copsey Laurel MD 32 15 F 30-34 1:52:40.95 1:52:57.00 00:16.05 8:36/M
262 Greg Kreis York PA 39 32 M 35-39 1:52:49.20 1:53:41.00 00:51.80 8:37/M
263 Joe Richardson Forest Hill MD 46 27 M 45-49 1:52:54.60 1:53:48.00 00:53.40 8:37/M
264 Allison Sherrier Kensington MD 25 20 F 25-29 1:53:03.95 1:53:45.00 00:41.05 8:38/M
265 Jennifer Banks Chestertown MD 36 13 F 35-39 1:53:04.70 1:53:36.00 00:31.30 8:38/M
266 Craig Corbin Bowie MD 41 29 M 40-44 1:53:05.30 1:53:28.00 00:22.70 8:38/M
267 Michael Schaeffer Baltimore MD 35 31 M 35-39 1:53:18.50 1:53:36.00 00:17.50 8:39/M
268 Jeremy Hicks Arnold MD 19 10 M 15-19 1:53:20.35 1:53:40.00 00:19.65 8:39/M
269 Jeanne Deboy Hanover MD 42 11 F 40-44 1:53:20.80 1:53:51.00 00:30.20 8:39/M
270 Carol Besse Baltimore MD 37 14 F 35-39 1:53:21.35 1:53:51.00 00:29.65 8:39/M
271 Carie Mellies Pikesville MD 31 16 F 30-34 1:53:35.30 1:54:12.00 00:36.70 8:40/M
272 Kevin Antlitz Severna Park MD 21 20 M 20-24 1:53:37.35 1:53:56.00 00:18.65 8:40/M
273 Scotty Bateman Severna Park MD 22 21 M 20-24 1:53:37.45 1:53:56.00 00:18.55 8:40/M
274 John Steinecke Laurel MD 47 29 M 45-49 1:53:37.50 1:54:11.00 00:33.50 8:40/M
275 Sarah German Exton PA 48 11 F 45-49 1:53:43.45 1:54:17.00 00:33.55 8:41/M
276 Sarah Jane Reed Washington DC 19 6 F 15-19 1:53:52.60 1:54:53.00 01:00.40 8:42/M
277 Michael Warwick Fairfax Station VA46 28 M 45-49 1:53:53.60 1:54:05.00 00:11.40 8:42/M
278 Jane Meyer Annapolis MD 46 10 F 45-49 1:53:55.95 1:54:15.00 00:19.05 8:42/M
279 Jon Atterbury Fort Meade MD 34 16 M 30-34 1:54:00.70 1:54:23.00 00:22.30 8:42/M
280 Dean Koepp Bowie MD 56 9 M 55-59 1:54:15.15 1:54:44.00 00:28.85 8:43/M
281 Michael Howard Severna Park MD 51 17 M 50-54 1:54:16.00 1:54:44.00 00:28.00 8:43/M
282 Anthony Sykes Lanham MD 43 31 M 40-44 1:54:19.90 1:55:33.00 01:13.10 8:44/M
283 Mary Burke Severna Park MD 42 12 F 40-44 1:54:22.05 1:55:33.00 01:10.95 8:44/M
284 Paul Kaus Severna Park MD 50 18 M 50-54 1:54:22.80 1:55:33.00 01:10.20 8:44/M
285 Katie Owens Severna Park MD 31 18 F 30-34 1:54:25.50 1:55:28.00 01:02.50 8:44/M
286 Danielle Silk Arnold MD 30 17 F 30-34 1:54:35.70 1:55:27.00 00:51.30 8:45/M
287 Eric Wendler Mount Airy MD 42 30 M 40-44 1:54:37.70 1:54:50.00 00:12.30 8:45/M
288 Janice Uthe Bowie MD 50 4 F 50-54 1:54:42.35 1:55:10.00 00:27.65 8:45/M
289 Mia Turo Perry Hall MD 28 21 F 25-29 1:55:02.55 1:55:52.00 00:49.45 8:47/M
290 Jeffery Ward Millersville MD 22 22 M 20-24 1:55:23.55 1:55:48.00 00:24.45 8:48/M
291 Pat Heaphy Ellicott City MD 51 19 M 50-54 1:55:25.35 1:56:32.00 01:06.65 8:49/M
292 Troy Weaver Elkridge MD 40 32 M 40-44 1:55:26.15 1:55:55.00 00:28.85 8:49/M
293 Karen Harvey Ellicott City MD 50 5 F 50-54 1:55:27.25 1:55:44.00 00:16.75 8:49/M
294 Patricia Mutascio Monkton MD 39 15 F 35-39 1:55:29.95 1:56:00.00 00:30.05 8:49/M
295 Keri Anne Weber Monkton MD 33 19 F 30-34 1:55:30.25 1:56:00.00 00:29.75 8:49/M
296 Lara Roeding Arnold MD 41 13 F 40-44 1:55:36.35 1:56:08.00 00:31.65 8:49/M
297 Eileen Proulx Annapolis MD 46 12 F 45-49 1:55:39.45 1:55:58.00 00:18.55 8:50/M
298 Chris Sapienza Lutherville MD 33 17 M 30-34 1:56:03.60 1:56:38.00 00:34.40 8:52/M
299 Jim Archibald Cockeysville MD 57 10 M 55-59 1:56:12.50 1:56:59.00 00:46.50 8:52/M
300 Craig Schasiepen Annapolis MD 40 33 M 40-44 1:56:12.60 1:56:51.00 00:38.40 8:52/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
301 Katherine Sanford Annapolis MD 51 6 F 50-54 1:56:12.90 1:56:35.00 00:22.10 8:52/M
302 Thomas McNeal Annapolis MD 37 33 M 35-39 1:56:16.70 1:56:45.00 00:28.30 8:53/M
303 Stephanie Walters Marheim PA 24 16 F 20-24 1:56:23.50 1:57:04.00 00:40.50 8:53/M
304 Randy Westfall Crofton MD 42 34 M 40-44 1:56:26.45 1:56:55.00 00:28.55 8:53/M
305 Patricia Snodgrass Annapolis MD 52 7 F 50-54 1:56:26.50 1:56:58.00 00:31.50 8:53/M
306 Ron Talarico Crofton MD 33 18 M 30-34 1:56:26.60 1:56:55.00 00:28.40 8:53/M
307 Meredith Lecart Crownsville MD 44 14 F 40-44 1:56:34.70 1:57:17.00 00:42.30 8:54/M
308 Andrea Brack Overland Park KS 46 16 F 45-49 1:56:45.30 2:02:28.00 05:42.70 8:55/M
309 Robert Wolhar Rehoboth DE 58 11 M 55-59 1:56:50.70 1:57:12.00 00:21.30 8:55/M
310 Andrea Montaldi Takoma Park MD 33 20 F 30-34 1:56:56.00 1:58:01.00 01:05.00 8:56/M
311 Brandon Barthelmeh Oreland PA 21 23 M 20-24 1:57:06.20 1:57:13.00 00:06.80 8:56/M
312 Andrea Harris Frederick MD 51 8 F 50-54 1:57:31.15 1:57:54.00 00:22.85 8:58/M
313 Fred San Mateo Owings Mills MD 32 19 M 30-34 1:57:35.30 1:58:36.00 01:00.70 8:59/M
314 Suzanne Manuel Lusby MD 36 16 F 35-39 1:57:38.20 1:58:01.00 00:22.80 8:59/M
315 Stacy Gelhaus Berwyn PA 29 22 F 25-29 1:57:41.50 1:57:58.00 00:16.50 8:59/M
316 Jeff Eckel Millersville MD 48 30 M 45-49 1:57:53.05 1:58:51.00 00:57.95 9:00/M
317 Stuart Brandt Ashburn VA 42 35 M 40-44 1:58:00.95 1:58:47.00 00:46.05 9:00/M
318 Ramiro Ferrey Edgewater MD 32 20 M 30-34 1:58:07.35 1:58:40.00 00:32.65 9:01/M
319 Lisa Kerr Edgewater MD 31 21 F 30-34 1:58:07.60 1:58:40.00 00:32.40 9:01/M
320 Mike Zohnacker Frederick MD 52 20 M 50-54 1:58:08.90 1:58:49.00 00:40.10 9:01/M
321 Lindsay Kamel Harwood MD 37 17 F 35-39 1:58:13.05 1:58:17.00 00:03.95 9:01/M
322 Michael Hantke Annapolis MD 40 36 M 40-44 1:58:25.90 1:59:00.00 00:34.10 9:02/M
323 Craig Oconnor Clarksville MD 44 37 M 40-44 1:58:30.40 1:59:06.00 00:35.60 9:03/M
324 Janet Beach Towson MD 47 13 F 45-49 1:58:43.95 1:59:49.00 01:05.05 9:04/M
325 Henry Whitesel Nottingham PA 66 2 M 65-69 1:58:44.50 1:59:37.00 00:52.50 9:04/M
326 Brev Moore Annapolis MD 66 1 M 65-69 1:58:44.95 1:58:59.00 00:14.05 9:04/M
327 Kathryn Shea Owings Mills MD 47 14 F 45-49 1:58:55.25 1:59:59.00 01:03.75 9:05/M
328 Leon Hwang Potomac MD 41 38 M 40-44 1:58:55.40 2:00:49.00 01:53.60 9:05/M
329 Deborah Stempowski Edgewater MD 38 18 F 35-39 1:58:56.85 1:59:59.00 01:02.15 9:05/M
330 Susan Longo Edgewater MD 45 15 F 45-49 1:59:07.30 2:00:10.00 01:02.70 9:06/M
331 Stephen McGovern Ellicott City MD 51 21 M 50-54 1:59:13.65 1:59:53.00 00:39.35 9:06/M
332 J D Miller Pasadena MD 49 31 M 45-49 1:59:16.20 2:00:18.00 01:01.80 9:06/M
333 Courtney Cannata Elkridge MD 28 23 F 25-29 1:59:24.80 2:00:14.00 00:49.20 9:07/M
334 Joseph Breen Rockville MD 39 34 M 35-39 1:59:30.30 2:00:37.00 01:06.70 9:07/M
335 Karen Stolka Annapolis MD 55 4 F 55-59 1:59:38.40 1:59:46.00 00:07.60 9:08/M
336 James Pack Hampstead MD 47 32 M 45-49 1:59:51.05 2:00:46.00 00:54.95 9:09/M
337 Amy Cruice Baltimore MD 28 24 F 25-29 1:59:51.80 2:00:33.00 00:41.20 9:09/M
338 Sarah Bell Crofton MD 32 22 F 30-34 1:59:55.85 2:00:54.00 00:58.15 9:09/M
339 Jennifer Williams Frederick MD 44 15 F 40-44 1:59:56.75 2:00:37.00 00:40.25 9:09/M
340 Colleen Stover Annapolis MD 21 17 F 20-24 2:00:11.30 2:00:42.00 00:30.70 9:10/M
341 Mark Stover Annapolis MD 52 22 M 50-54 2:00:11.60 2:00:42.00 00:30.40 9:10/M
342 Robert Condon New Windsor MD 26 11 M 25-29 2:00:14.60 2:00:23.00 00:08.40 9:11/M
343 Joseph Berry Annapolis MD 38 35 M 35-39 2:00:16.40 2:01:04.00 00:47.60 9:11/M
344 Michael Callanan Severna Park MD 49 33 M 45-49 2:00:31.60 2:01:01.00 00:29.40 9:12/M
345 Susan Gleazer Columbia MD 58 5 F 55-59 2:00:40.20 2:01:30.00 00:49.80 9:13/M
346 Charlie Riesz Ellicott City MD 46 34 M 45-49 2:00:43.55 2:01:12.00 00:28.45 9:13/M
347 Shianne Lombard Baltimore MD 29 25 F 25-29 2:00:50.20 2:01:26.00 00:35.80 9:13/M
348 James Kaufman Bowie MD 53 23 M 50-54 2:00:52.25 2:01:48.00 00:55.75 9:14/M
349 Ashley Andrews Athens OH 19 9 F 15-19 2:01:02.00 2:14:12.00 13:10.00 9:14/M
350 Jessica Shafran Athens OH 20 24 F 20-24 2:01:02.25 2:14:12.00 13:09.75 9:14/M
351 Albert Whitlock Millersville MD 36 36 M 35-39 2:01:04.55 2:01:52.00 00:47.45 9:15/M
352 Wendy Campbell Silver Spring MD 24 18 F 20-24 2:01:10.20 2:01:32.00 00:21.80 9:15/M
353 Richard Wiles Glen Burnie MD 23 24 M 20-24 2:01:20.60 2:01:46.00 00:25.40 9:16/M
354 Amanda Owen Harwood MD 33 23 F 30-34 2:01:23.85 2:02:26.00 01:02.15 9:16/M
355 Alexis Tatem Severna Park MD 38 19 F 35-39 2:01:29.30 2:02:11.00 00:41.70 9:16/M
356 Randy Moran Millersville MD 23 25 M 20-24 2:01:35.45 2:02:01.00 00:25.55 9:17/M
357 Shelley Yore Columbia MD 38 20 F 35-39 2:01:42.20 2:02:28.00 00:45.80 9:17/M
358 Tracey Adams Catonsville MD 28 26 F 25-29 2:01:43.00 2:02:22.00 00:39.00 9:17/M
359 Desmond Hannon Crownsville MD 48 35 M 45-49 2:01:44.60 2:02:32.00 00:47.40 9:18/M
360 Lori Gerus Elkridge MD 41 16 F 40-44 2:02:08.05 2:02:43.00 00:34.95 9:19/M
361 Kathy Oliver Elkridge MD 39 21 F 35-39 2:02:09.10 2:02:44.00 00:34.90 9:19/M
362 George Matthews Baltimore MD 46 36 M 45-49 2:02:11.45 2:02:42.00 00:30.55 9:20/M
363 Marcus Brown Arlington VA 45 37 M 45-49 2:02:18.10 2:03:24.00 01:05.90 9:20/M
364 Deanna Collins Ellicott City MD 35 22 F 35-39 2:02:37.50 2:02:55.00 00:17.50 9:22/M
365 Larkin Jones College Park MD 21 19 F 20-24 2:02:40.50 2:03:20.00 00:39.50 9:22/M
366 Mary Owens Stevensville MD 24 20 F 20-24 2:02:40.70 2:03:20.00 00:39.30 9:22/M
367 Steve Blazejewski Crofton MD 31 21 M 30-34 2:02:50.90 2:03:13.00 00:22.10 9:23/M
368 Michele Culp Washington DC 47 17 F 45-49 2:02:52.25 2:03:17.00 00:24.75 9:23/M
369 Genevieve Trafelet Annapolis MD 28 27 F 25-29 2:02:52.90 2:03:56.00 01:03.10 9:23/M
370 Emily Smith Washington DC 29 28 F 25-29 2:03:02.40 2:04:12.00 01:09.60 9:24/M
371 Melanie Donaway Greensboro MD 32 24 F 30-34 2:03:16.50 2:03:34.00 00:17.50 9:25/M
372 Patricia Murphy Millersville MD 35 23 F 35-39 2:03:18.60 2:03:55.00 00:36.40 9:25/M
373 Katherine Roth Millersville MD 37 24 F 35-39 2:03:18.90 2:03:55.00 00:36.10 9:25/M
374 Catherine Gray Millersville MD 34 26 F 30-34 2:03:19.40 2:03:55.00 00:35.60 9:25/M
375 Israel Gannot Rockville MD 47 38 M 45-49 2:03:23.20 2:04:00.00 00:36.80 9:25/M
376 Gallya Gannot Rockville MD 42 17 F 40-44 2:03:23.50 2:04:00.00 00:36.50 9:25/M
377 Christina Thomas Arnold MD 32 25 F 30-34 2:03:25.20 2:03:43.00 00:17.80 9:25/M
378 Bob Field Dunkirk MD 55 12 M 55-59 2:03:26.70 2:03:51.00 00:24.30 9:25/M
379 Ruschell Martin Jessup MD 37 25 F 35-39 2:03:30.55 2:03:58.00 00:27.45 9:26/M
380 George Tankard Clarksville MD 47 39 M 45-49 2:03:51.75 2:04:29.00 00:37.25 9:27/M
381 Edward McDevitt Annapolis MD 55 13 M 55-59 2:04:03.05 2:04:13.00 00:09.95 9:28/M
382 Rebecca McDevitt Arlington VA 25 29 F 25-29 2:04:03.25 2:04:13.00 00:09.75 9:28/M
383 Richard MacKo Ellicott City MD 50 24 M 50-54 2:04:19.00 2:04:19.00 9:29/M
384 Christine Eck Columbia MD 33 27 F 30-34 2:04:24.10 2:04:56.00 00:31.90 9:30/M
385 Julie Trask Annapolis MD 30 28 F 30-34 2:04:54.40 2:05:28.00 00:33.60 9:32/M
386 Aaron Land Baltimore MD 32 22 M 30-34 2:04:57.75 2:05:22.00 00:24.25 9:32/M
387 Rita Sattler Baltimore MD 38 26 F 35-39 2:04:59.40 2:05:45.00 00:45.60 9:32/M
388 Margot Volk Lutherville MD 47 18 F 45-49 2:05:01.45 2:06:06.00 01:04.55 9:33/M
389 Jeff Frank Washington DC 46 40 M 45-49 2:05:09.75 2:05:33.00 00:23.25 9:33/M
390 Reggie Haseltine Crofton MD 57 14 M 55-59 2:05:10.15 2:05:41.00 00:30.85 9:33/M
391 Kati Elliot Severna Park MD 41 18 F 40-44 2:05:11.30 2:06:13.00 01:01.70 9:33/M
392 Craig Slack Silver Spring MD 46 41 M 45-49 2:05:12.05 2:05:33.00 00:20.95 9:33/M
393 Nick Codd Severna Park MD 55 15 M 55-59 2:05:17.40 2:06:19.00 01:01.60 9:34/M
394 George Swatzbaugh, III Essex MD 36 37 M 35-39 2:05:21.70 2:05:37.00 00:15.30 9:34/M
395 Crystal Kearney Severna Park MD 34 29 F 30-34 2:05:23.75 2:06:34.00 01:10.25 9:34/M
396 Tammy Kunkle Baltimore MD 29 30 F 25-29 2:05:35.30 2:06:40.00 01:04.70 9:35/M
397 John Hill Leonardtown MD 42 39 M 40-44 2:05:36.25 2:06:44.00 01:07.75 9:35/M
398 Jen Jacobs Washington DC 30 30 F 30-34 2:05:51.10 2:06:43.00 00:51.90 9:36/M
399 Kathy Sirois Edgewater MD 48 19 F 45-49 2:05:52.00 2:06:31.00 00:39.00 9:36/M
400 Denise Key Hyattsville MD 36 28 F 35-39 2:05:58.30 2:06:42.00 00:43.70 9:37/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
401 Stacy Ramos Annapolis MD 37 27 F 35-39 2:06:02.70 2:06:34.00 00:31.30 9:37/M
402 Matthew Ward Stevensville MD 35 38 M 35-39 2:06:08.40 2:06:53.00 00:44.60 9:38/M
403 Kristin Calabree Baltimore MD 24 21 F 20-24 2:06:09.30 2:06:39.00 00:29.70 9:38/M
404 Lisa McBride Lemoyne PA 44 19 F 40-44 2:06:26.05 2:07:26.00 00:59.95 9:39/M
405 Kathy Beavers Gambrills MD 48 20 F 45-49 2:06:29.45 2:07:14.00 00:44.55 9:39/M
406 Ken Schieman Gambrills MD 55 16 M 55-59 2:06:30.55 2:07:15.00 00:44.45 9:39/M
407 Theresa Ryan Baltimore MD 25 31 F 25-29 2:06:36.70 2:07:41.00 01:04.30 9:40/M
408 Aimee Labrecque Odenton MD 31 31 F 30-34 2:06:42.35 2:06:56.00 00:13.65 9:40/M
409 Jon Edmonds York PA 66 3 M 65-69 2:06:46.60 2:07:11.00 00:24.40 9:41/M
410 Theresa Williams Essex MD 39 29 F 35-39 2:06:51.90 2:07:44.00 00:52.10 9:41/M
411 Rosemary Connor Washington DC 34 32 F 30-34 2:07:06.85 2:07:50.00 00:43.15 9:42/M
412 Patrick Brady Chesapeake Beach M47 42 M 45-49 2:07:09.20 2:08:16.00 01:06.80 9:42/M
413 Rita Twist Linthicum MD 54 9 F 50-54 2:07:11.55 2:07:57.00 00:45.45 9:43/M
414 Katherine Conant Lutherville Timoniu46 21 F 45-49 2:07:12.50 2:07:59.00 00:46.50 9:43/M
415 Christine Willett Arlington VA 45 22 F 45-49 2:07:13.70 2:08:05.00 00:51.30 9:43/M
416 Anicca Jansen Takoma Park MD 54 10 F 50-54 2:07:37.75 2:08:01.00 00:23.25 9:45/M
417 Sharon Evans Bellingham WA 55 6 F 55-59 2:07:37.95 2:08:19.00 00:41.05 9:45/M
418 Nellie Nardone Millersville MD 25 32 F 25-29 2:07:46.05 2:08:46.00 00:59.95 9:45/M
419 Robyn Toth Millersville MD 33 33 F 30-34 2:07:58.10 2:08:34.00 00:35.90 9:46/M
420 Felicite Kassar Edgewater MD 29 33 F 25-29 2:08:02.45 2:08:56.00 00:53.55 9:46/M
421 Susan Levickas Baltimore MD 59 7 F 55-59 2:08:10.40 2:08:35.00 00:24.60 9:47/M
422 Eric Ward Baltimore MD 29 12 M 25-29 2:08:11.50 2:08:43.00 00:31.50 9:47/M
423 Thomas Bradford Millersville MD 63 7 M 60-64 2:08:13.75 2:09:03.00 00:49.25 9:47/M
424 Dale Evans Bellingham WA 54 25 M 50-54 2:08:15.80 2:08:56.00 00:40.20 9:47/M
425 Joseph McCann Baltimore MD 30 23 M 30-34 2:08:30.75 2:09:39.00 01:08.25 9:49/M
426 James Martin Baltimore MD 37 39 M 35-39 2:08:46.15 2:09:57.00 01:10.85 9:50/M
427 Jeanette Bruce Washington DC 40 20 F 40-44 2:08:50.25 2:09:34.00 00:43.75 9:50/M
428 Tom Lavin Baltimore MD 43 40 M 40-44 2:08:51.20 2:09:38.00 00:46.80 9:50/M
429 Sasha Vanessa Brenes Washington DC 33 34 F 30-34 2:09:03.30 2:10:08.00 01:04.70 9:51/M
430 Daniel Gretz Crofton MD 38 40 M 35-39 2:09:05.80 2:09:57.00 00:51.20 9:51/M
431 Tom Bateman Severna Park MD 38 41 M 35-39 2:09:08.10 2:09:59.00 00:50.90 9:51/M
432 Lauren Korshak Washington DC 24 22 F 20-24 2:09:11.10 2:10:16.00 01:04.90 9:52/M
433 Charles Gibbons Millersville MD 54 27 M 50-54 2:09:11.25 2:10:06.00 00:54.75 9:52/M
434 Colette Boulin Silver Spring MD 36 43 F 35-39 2:09:15.85 2:22:27.00 13:11.15 9:52/M
435 Tara Kenny Frederick MD 28 34 F 25-29 2:09:17.60 2:09:44.00 00:26.40 9:52/M
436 Kenneth Caputo Catonsville MD 31 24 M 30-34 2:09:20.40 2:09:50.00 00:29.60 9:52/M
437 John Cromwell Silver Spring MD 56 17 M 55-59 2:09:24.95 2:09:50.00 00:25.05 9:53/M
438 Arnie Fritzius York PA 51 26 M 50-54 2:09:26.00 2:09:51.00 00:25.00 9:53/M
439 Derald Higgins Baltimore MD 39 42 M 35-39 2:09:42.90 2:10:16.00 00:33.10 9:54/M
440 Katie Phillips Severna Park MD 41 21 F 40-44 2:09:45.00 2:10:33.00 00:48.00 9:54/M
441 Andrew Mercer Timonium MD 43 41 M 40-44 2:09:49.30 2:10:27.00 00:37.70 9:55/M
442 Lisa Scrivener Pasdana MD 38 30 F 35-39 2:09:50.35 2:10:34.00 00:43.65 9:55/M
443 Chrissy Mahon Severna Park MD 35 31 F 35-39 2:09:50.55 2:10:34.00 00:43.45 9:55/M
444 Elizabeth Duncan Ricks Baltimore MD 40 22 F 40-44 2:09:53.10 2:11:04.00 01:10.90 9:55/M
445 Maria Filardi Baltimore MD 37 32 F 35-39 2:09:53.15 2:11:04.00 01:10.85 9:55/M
446 David Lipsitz Arlington VA 28 13 M 25-29 2:10:03.40 2:10:48.00 00:44.60 9:56/M
447 Tyler Cymet Owings Mills MD 44 42 M 40-44 2:10:21.60 2:11:31.00 01:09.40 9:57/M
448 Mindy Haines Millersville MD 37 33 F 35-39 2:10:26.80 2:11:13.00 00:46.20 9:57/M
449 Jennifer Lozada-CrocketCamp Hill PA 32 35 F 30-34 2:10:35.10 2:11:35.00 00:59.90 9:58/M
450 Jack Oates Columbia MD 63 8 M 60-64 2:10:41.70 2:10:50.00 00:08.30 9:59/M
451 Kathryn Rascoe Annapolis MD 19 7 F 15-19 2:11:04.70 2:12:07.00 01:02.30 10:00/M
452 Alice Chong Riva MD 37 35 F 35-39 2:11:18.20 2:12:31.00 01:12.80 10:01/M
453 Megan Cureton Annapolis MD 31 36 F 30-34 2:11:26.70 2:12:24.00 00:57.30 10:02/M
454 Alexa Zaledonis Annapolis MD 39 34 F 35-39 2:11:26.75 2:12:24.00 00:57.25 10:02/M
455 Jessica Bernstein Bethesda MD 47 23 F 45-49 2:11:29.90 2:12:37.00 01:07.10 10:02/M
456 John J Vogel Whippany NJ 59 18 M 55-59 2:11:52.00 2:12:37.00 00:45.00 10:04/M
457 Cheri Steffensmeier Parkton MD 38 36 F 35-39 2:12:09.10 2:12:44.00 00:34.90 10:05/M
458 Delia Lee Rockville MD 21 23 F 20-24 2:12:21.65 2:13:21.00 00:59.35 10:06/M
459 Gregory Hall Ijamsville MD 46 43 M 45-49 2:12:30.30 2:13:18.00 00:47.70 10:07/M
460 Megan Schmidt Abington PA 16 8 F 15-19 2:12:43.20 2:13:48.00 01:04.80 10:08/M
461 Jim Etchison Crofton MD 54 28 M 50-54 2:12:43.25 2:12:59.00 00:15.75 10:08/M
462 Harry Schmidt Abington PA 52 29 M 50-54 2:12:43.70 2:13:49.00 01:05.30 10:08/M
463 Ingrid Johnson Baltimore, MD 45 24 F 45-49 2:12:45.85 2:13:06.00 00:20.15 10:08/M
464 Maureen Wendell Berwyn PA 41 24 F 40-44 2:12:46.70 2:13:58.00 01:11.30 10:08/M
465 Rhonda Edwards Ephrata PA 44 23 F 40-44 2:12:49.75 2:13:30.00 00:40.25 10:08/M
466 Michael Upton Elkridge MD 48 45 M 45-49 2:13:04.40 2:14:19.00 01:14.60 10:09/M
467 Jessica Paxson Baltimore MD 34 37 F 30-34 2:13:16.45 2:14:03.00 00:46.55 10:10/M
468 Kristen Burns Finksburg MD 35 37 F 35-39 2:13:16.50 2:14:03.00 00:46.50 10:10/M
469 John Keene Manchester MD 47 44 M 45-49 2:13:18.70 2:13:40.00 00:21.30 10:11/M
470 Allen Veasey Crofton MD 67 4 M 65-69 2:13:23.00 2:13:56.00 00:33.00 10:11/M
471 Alexander K McIntyre Cockeysville MD 51 30 M 50-54 2:13:36.25 2:14:33.00 00:56.75 10:12/M
472 Marcy Rhue Annapolis MD 31 38 F 30-34 2:13:49.25 2:14:48.00 00:58.75 10:13/M
473 Leslie Wendler Mount Airy MD 41 25 F 40-44 2:14:19.30 2:14:43.00 00:23.70 10:15/M
474 Millie Thillet Baltimore MD 30 39 F 30-34 2:14:20.20 2:14:50.00 00:29.80 10:15/M
475 Matthew Owens Stevensville MD 32 25 M 30-34 2:14:26.30 2:15:06.00 00:39.70 10:16/M
476 Laurie Atherholt Arnold MD 33 40 F 30-34 2:14:30.80 2:15:24.00 00:53.20 10:16/M
477 Bill Perry Annapolis MD 56 19 M 55-59 2:14:39.90 2:14:50.00 00:10.10 10:17/M
478 Amie Hesbach Port Republic MD 34 41 F 30-34 2:14:56.50 2:15:30.00 00:33.50 10:18/M
479 Kathy Meyer Severna Park MD 36 38 F 35-39 2:15:01.20 2:15:52.00 00:50.80 10:18/M
480 Kathy Simon Severna Park MD 40 26 F 40-44 2:15:02.15 2:15:52.00 00:49.85 10:18/M
481 Derek Van Buren Baltimore MD 30 26 M 30-34 2:15:06.95 2:15:23.00 00:16.05 10:19/M
482 Jennifer Diez Severna Park MD 34 42 F 30-34 2:15:08.00 2:15:56.00 00:48.00 10:19/M
483 Jennifer Smith Ellicott City MD 30 43 F 30-34 2:15:24.35 2:16:26.00 01:01.65 10:20/M
484 Shaun Gallagher Columbia MD 33 27 M 30-34 2:15:24.50 2:16:26.00 01:01.50 10:20/M
485 Cassia Land Baltimore MD 26 35 F 25-29 2:16:07.30 2:17:27.00 01:19.70 10:23/M
486 Evette Olson Baltimore MD 31 44 F 30-34 2:16:11.20 2:17:31.00 01:19.80 10:24/M
487 Rahul Bardhan Fairfax VA 42 43 M 40-44 2:16:23.50 2:17:11.00 00:47.50 10:25/M
488 George Evans Severna Park MD 37 43 M 35-39 2:16:24.55 2:17:30.00 01:05.45 10:25/M
489 Michelle Lewis Severn MD 38 39 F 35-39 2:16:33.35 2:17:31.00 00:57.65 10:25/M
490 Jennifer Buck Hanover MD 39 40 F 35-39 2:16:33.50 2:17:31.00 00:57.50 10:25/M
491 Angela Phelan Annapolis MD 42 27 F 40-44 2:16:45.55 2:17:35.00 00:49.45 10:26/M
492 Andrew Foehrkolb Ellicott City MD 48 46 M 45-49 2:17:16.55 2:17:55.00 00:38.45 10:29/M
493 Christopher Stack Stamford CT 42 44 M 40-44 2:17:21.80 2:18:13.00 00:51.20 10:29/M
494 Nancy Prue Millersville MD 52 11 F 50-54 2:17:23.10 2:17:52.00 00:28.90 10:29/M
495 Tom Goodridge Annapolis MD 67 5 M 65-69 2:17:23.35 2:18:22.00 00:58.65 10:29/M
496 Michael Foehrkolb Ellicott City MD 19 10 F 15-19 2:17:24.35 2:18:03.00 00:38.65 10:29/M
497 Theresa Connolly Vienna VA 41 29 F 40-44 2:17:34.75 2:18:46.00 01:11.25 10:30/M
498 Miho Lee Severna Park MD 40 28 F 40-44 2:17:48.20 2:18:41.00 00:52.80 10:31/M
499 Catherine Stavlas Ellicott City MD 35 41 F 35-39 2:18:02.55 2:18:36.00 00:33.45 10:32/M
500 Lisa Ditter Elkridge MD 38 42 F 35-39 2:18:28.15 2:19:22.00 00:53.85 10:34/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
501 Peter Bagley Arnold MD 42 45 M 40-44 2:18:36.85 2:19:33.00 00:56.15 10:35/M
502 Doris McClure Baltimore MD 58 8 F 55-59 2:18:46.85 2:19:07.00 00:20.15 10:36/M
503 Elizabeth Pika Washington DC 30 45 F 30-34 2:18:58.65 2:19:42.00 00:43.35 10:36/M
504 Glenn Scimonelli Columbia MD 56 20 M 55-59 2:19:02.10 2:19:52.00 00:49.90 10:37/M
505 Shari Jones California MD 34 46 F 30-34 2:19:15.45 2:20:25.00 01:09.55 10:38/M
506 Ron Freeman Baltimore MD 56 21 M 55-59 2:19:59.25 2:20:51.00 00:51.75 10:41/M
507 Molly Levinson Washington DC 28 36 F 25-29 2:20:30.20 2:21:13.00 00:42.80 10:44/M
508 Daniel Symancyk Arnold MD 59 22 M 55-59 2:20:56.15 2:21:34.00 00:37.85 10:45/M
509 Ray Jackson Jr Hagerstown MD 35 44 M 35-39 2:21:16.40 2:22:22.00 01:05.60 10:47/M
510 Vanessa Haigler Washington DC 47 25 F 45-49 2:21:28.40 2:21:58.00 00:29.60 10:48/M
511 Gerald Royce Dahlgren VA 64 9 M 60-64 2:21:32.85 2:22:36.00 01:03.15 10:48/M
512 Brian Williams Manchester MD 25 14 M 25-29 2:21:33.45 2:22:26.00 00:52.55 10:48/M
513 Patricia Joyce Severna Park MD 43 31 F 40-44 2:21:43.75 2:22:35.00 00:51.25 10:49/M
514 Kathy Spice Baltimore MD 44 30 F 40-44 2:21:44.85 2:22:14.00 00:29.15 10:49/M
515 Christopher Cullen Lutherville-Timoniu48 47 M 45-49 2:22:30.95 2:23:26.00 00:55.05 10:53/M
516 Kathleen Cullen Lutherville-Timoniu49 26 F 45-49 2:22:32.60 2:23:27.00 00:54.40 10:53/M
517 Steven Parker Germantown MD 39 45 M 35-39 2:22:38.70 2:23:03.00 00:24.30 10:53/M
518 Linda Scoggins Hanover MD 55 9 F 55-59 2:22:40.65 2:23:18.00 00:37.35 10:53/M
519 William Beach Forest Hill MD 50 31 M 50-54 2:23:07.50 2:24:18.00 01:10.50 10:55/M
520 Kendrea Iverson Annapolis MD 22 25 F 20-24 2:23:12.60 2:24:03.00 00:50.40 10:56/M
521 Kaitlyn O'Connor Jacksonville FL 23 26 F 20-24 2:23:13.40 2:24:04.00 00:50.60 10:56/M
522 Evan Thomas Crofton MD 65 6 M 65-69 2:23:21.45 2:23:37.00 00:15.55 10:57/M
523 Sandy Webb Grasonville MD 33 47 F 30-34 2:23:27.15 2:24:16.00 00:48.85 10:57/M
524 Karen Kleis Annapolis MD 51 12 F 50-54 2:23:32.85 2:23:48.00 00:15.15 10:57/M
525 Jeffrey Milanette Westfield NJ 57 23 M 55-59 2:23:57.25 2:24:41.00 00:43.75 10:59/M
526 Terry Mello Annapolis MD 26 38 F 25-29 2:23:57.35 2:24:41.00 00:43.65 10:59/M
527 Charles Mello Annapolis MD 26 15 M 25-29 2:23:57.70 2:24:41.00 00:43.30 10:59/M
528 Erica Flickinger MacUngie PA 28 37 F 25-29 2:24:02.75 2:24:26.00 00:23.25 11:00/M
529 Joel Sachs Annapolis MD 53 32 M 50-54 2:24:06.60 2:24:49.00 00:42.40 11:00/M
530 Roderick Insley Sterling VA 42 46 M 40-44 2:24:46.20 2:26:00.00 01:13.80 11:03/M
531 Wil Bruce Frederick MD 46 48 M 45-49 2:25:08.15 2:25:13.00 00:04.85 11:05/M
532 Robert Villanueva Baltimore MD 34 28 M 30-34 2:25:25.80 2:25:45.00 00:19.20 11:06/M
533 Jodie Kendall Owings Mills MD 30 48 F 30-34 2:25:32.20 2:25:54.00 00:21.80 11:07/M
534 Richard P Flanagan Crofton MD 44 47 M 40-44 2:25:32.50 2:26:04.00 00:31.50 11:07/M
535 Valerie Hantke Annapolis MD 22 27 F 20-24 2:25:52.95 2:26:27.00 00:34.05 11:08/M
536 David MacKendrick Easton MD 42 48 M 40-44 2:26:38.05 2:27:29.00 00:50.95 11:12/M
537 Chuck Potter Cambridge MD 36 46 M 35-39 2:26:38.50 2:27:29.00 00:50.50 11:12/M
538 Nancy Toby St. Michaels MD 49 27 F 45-49 2:26:38.65 2:27:29.00 00:50.35 11:12/M
539 Marco Fuggitti Baltimore MD 31 29 M 30-34 2:26:55.05 2:27:52.00 00:56.95 11:13/M
540 Laura Novello Baltimore MD 25 40 F 25-29 2:26:55.85 2:27:52.00 00:56.15 11:13/M
541 Kathleen Downs Silver Spring MD 45 28 F 45-49 2:26:56.00 2:27:42.00 00:46.00 11:13/M
542 Robert Carlson Washington DC 25 16 M 25-29 2:27:01.15 2:27:36.00 00:34.85 11:13/M
543 Deborah Glasofer Washington DC 27 39 F 25-29 2:27:01.65 2:27:36.00 00:34.35 11:13/M
544 Paul Longenderfer Lancaster PA 35 47 M 35-39 2:27:19.90 2:28:04.00 00:44.10 11:15/M
545 William Rogers Annapolis MD 67 7 M 65-69 2:27:34.10 2:28:58.00 01:23.90 11:16/M
546 Michael Murphy Baltimore MD 48 49 M 45-49 2:27:44.20 2:28:38.00 00:53.80 11:17/M
547 Karen Preissler Cockeysville MD 50 13 F 50-54 2:27:47.95 2:28:54.00 01:06.05 11:17/M
548 Ed Shores Annapolis MD 57 24 M 55-59 2:28:05.50 2:28:20.00 00:14.50 11:18/M
549 David Cameron Columbia MD 57 25 M 55-59 2:28:27.10 2:29:50.00 01:22.90 11:20/M
550 MacKenzie Kellman Middletown MD 21 28 F 20-24 2:29:12.15 2:29:52.00 00:39.85 11:23/M
551 Joe Layton Vienna MD 58 26 M 55-59 2:29:14.50 2:29:56.00 00:41.50 11:24/M
552 Carol Chong Annapolis MD 32 50 F 30-34 2:29:19.95 2:31:21.00 02:01.05 11:24/M
553 Christopher Miller Annapolis MD 27 18 M 25-29 2:29:21.25 2:31:22.00 02:00.75 11:24/M
554 Melanie Makovsky Hanover MD 25 41 F 25-29 2:29:29.45 2:30:38.00 01:08.55 11:25/M
555 Daniel Miller Severna Park MD 57 27 M 55-59 2:29:58.85 2:30:01.00 00:02.15 11:27/M
556 Keith Good Tracys Landing MD 49 50 M 45-49 2:30:14.40 2:31:10.00 00:55.60 11:28/M
557 Samuel Nixon, III Owings Mills MD 25 17 M 25-29 2:30:18.65 2:31:11.00 00:52.35 11:28/M
558 William Benner Arnold MD 47 51 M 45-49 2:30:24.65 2:31:24.00 00:59.35 11:29/M
559 Nancy Berger Hunt Valley MD 62 2 F 60-64 2:30:30.35 2:30:46.00 00:15.65 11:29/M
560 Cindy Reese Baltimore MD 27 42 F 25-29 2:30:31.55 2:31:23.00 00:51.45 11:29/M
561 Amanda Gierlach Westminster MD 27 43 F 25-29 2:30:41.55 2:31:33.00 00:51.45 11:30/M
562 Anne Keown Elkridge MD 34 49 F 30-34 2:30:41.85 2:31:20.00 00:38.15 11:30/M
563 Christopher Kunz Silver Spring MD 48 52 M 45-49 2:31:24.60 2:32:18.00 00:53.40 11:33/M
564 Cerise Vablais Annapolis MD 38 44 F 35-39 2:31:46.35 2:32:45.00 00:58.65 11:35/M
565 K Athleen Nowlin Crownsville MD 52 14 F 50-54 2:33:33.30 2:34:42.00 01:08.70 11:43/M
566 Mary Ann Keller Roanoke VA 46 29 F 45-49 2:33:40.40 2:33:53.00 00:12.60 11:44/M
567 Ann McDermott Potomac MD 39 45 F 35-39 2:33:50.75 2:34:53.00 01:02.25 11:45/M
568 Tracy Kessler Owings Mills MD 25 44 F 25-29 2:34:23.95 2:34:27.00 00:03.05 11:47/M
569 Sarah Dammeyer Rockville MD 26 46 F 25-29 2:34:31.85 2:35:26.00 00:54.15 11:48/M
570 Anna Snyder Owings Mills MD 25 45 F 25-29 2:34:40.40 2:34:44.00 00:03.60 11:48/M
571 Alan Wycherley Annapolis MD 64 10 M 60-64 2:35:54.10 2:37:02.00 01:07.90 11:54/M
572 Tp Shu Great Mills MD 39 46 F 35-39 2:36:34.75 2:37:44.00 01:09.25 11:57/M
573 Dore'Anne Karnegis Baltimore MD 38 47 F 35-39 2:36:37.20 2:38:22.00 01:44.80 11:57/M
574 Kelly Knarr Germantown MD 27 47 F 25-29 2:36:38.00 2:37:32.00 00:54.00 11:57/M
575 Leasha West Annapolis MD 33 51 F 30-34 2:36:49.55 2:37:40.00 00:50.45 11:58/M
576 Holly Nieberline Severna Park MD 35 48 F 35-39 2:37:39.80 2:39:25.00 01:45.20 12:02/M
577 Nina Abell Ijamsville MD 42 32 F 40-44 2:37:40.20 2:39:25.00 01:44.80 12:02/M
578 Ellen Mitchell Phoenix MD 47 30 F 45-49 2:39:24.95 2:40:20.00 00:55.05 12:10/M
579 Janice Dobson Thurmont MD 40 33 F 40-44 2:40:15.60 2:41:15.00 00:59.40 12:14/M
580 Kathleen Hanson Annapolis MD 53 15 F 50-54 2:40:44.50 2:41:53.00 01:08.50 12:16/M
581 Ginger Andrews Severna Park MD 42 34 F 40-44 2:41:32.60 2:42:36.00 01:03.40 12:20/M
582 Karlen Murray Ellicott City MD 51 16 F 50-54 2:42:05.85 2:42:50.00 00:44.15 12:22/M
583 Scott Harman Columbia MD 56 28 M 55-59 2:42:40.10 2:43:44.00 01:03.90 12:25/M
584 Burton Coiner Annapolis MD 38 48 M 35-39 2:44:26.30 2:46:23.00 01:56.70 12:33/M
585 Heath Berlin Annapolis MD 38 49 M 35-39 2:44:30.20 2:46:27.00 01:56.80 12:33/M
586 Judy Chioli Columbia MD 52 17 F 50-54 2:45:16.70 2:45:47.00 00:30.30 12:37/M
587 Melissa Ownby Glen Burnie MD 31 52 F 30-34 2:46:48.90 2:47:53.00 01:04.10 12:44/M
588 Dawn Tucker Severn MD 45 31 F 45-49 2:46:49.00 2:47:53.00 01:04.00 12:44/M
589 John H Steitz Alexandria VA 42 49 M 40-44 2:47:44.20 2:48:55.00 01:10.80 12:48/M
590 Marie Lawson Columbia MD 26 48 F 25-29 2:47:52.00 2:48:53.00 01:01.00 12:49/M
591 Sarah Lifsey Washington DC 26 49 F 25-29 2:47:54.75 2:48:56.00 01:01.25 12:49/M
592 Amanda Greenwell Shady Side MD 20 29 F 20-24 2:48:51.05 2:49:19.00 00:27.95 12:53/M
593 Elizabeth Smith Glenwood MD 25 50 F 25-29 2:50:09.65 2:51:07.00 00:57.35 12:59/M
594 Zina Labudde Fairfax VA 28 51 F 25-29 2:51:14.80 2:52:27.00 01:12.20 13:04/M
595 R Foose New Market MD 40 35 F 40-44 2:52:02.20 2:52:12.00 00:09.80 13:08/M
596 Sherry Hamilton Chambersburg PA 34 53 F 30-34 2:52:08.50 2:52:18.00 00:09.50 13:08/M
597 Ed Lipski Cumberland MD 62 11 M 60-64 2:54:08.10 2:55:29.00 01:20.90 13:18/M
598 Elizabeth Cawood Cheltenham MD 35 49 F 35-39 2:54:31.05 2:55:40.00 01:08.95 13:19/M
599 Patrick J Donahue Gambrills MD 55 29 M 55-59 2:54:36.25 2:54:39.00 00:02.75 13:20/M
600 Vera Gibbs Baltimore MD 55 10 F 55-59 2:55:05.95 2:55:26.00 00:20.05 13:22/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
601 Wendy Probst Martinsburg WV 34 54 F 30-34 2:55:12.15 2:56:06.00 00:53.85 13:22/M
602 Erik Riddick Baltimore MD 35 50 M 35-39 2:56:53.65 2:58:21.00 01:27.35 13:30/M
603 Darlene Auerbach Severna Park MD 62 3 F 60-64 3:01:03.90 3:02:14.00 01:10.10 13:49/M
604 Maria Smear Washington DC 25 52 F 25-29 3:03:57.65 3:04:01.00 00:03.35 14:03/M
605 David Parks Baltimore MD 45 53 M 45-49 3:13:26.20 3:14:12.00 00:45.80 14:46/M
606 Mary Riddick Baltimore MD 38 50 F 35-39 3:15:48.80 3:17:02.00 01:13.20 14:57/M
607 Stephen Smear Washington DC 58 30 M 55-59 3:17:32.90 3:17:36.00 00:03.10 15:05/M
608 Kathryn Masters Deale MD 38 51 F 35-39 3:35:08.55 3:35:10.00 00:01.45 16:25/M
609 Susan Bale Glen Burnie MD 42 36 F 40-44 3:48:12.15 3:48:18.00 00:05.85 17:25/M
610 Ed Burnham Kansas City MO 87 1 M 80-99 3:54:20.35 3:54:24.00 00:03.65 17:53/M